U16
@ Aurora TigersYS23QA-U16AA-002
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U12
@ Aurora TigersU12AA-A-RR23-24-101
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U15
team purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U12
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU10AA-QB-04
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U15
team purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U13
vs Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-106
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U18
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U18AA-017
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
vs South Simcoe StormU10AA-QB-06
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
@ South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-123
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
vs Aurora TigersU12AA-A-RR23-24-108
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
Goalie Training - 7:20pm
Pro Hockey North
U18
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U18AA-002
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-207
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
@ Newmarket RenegadesYS23QB-U15AA-12
Magna (Scotiabank)
U14
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYSQ23-U14AA-03
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U18AA-010
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16AA-006
Sadlon Arena
U13
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-QB-02
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
@ Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-223
Georgina Sutton
U15
vs Newmarket RenegadesYS23QB-U15AA-02
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U18
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U18AA-018
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
@ Markham WaxersU12AA-A-RR23-24-120
Village
U16
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16AA-010
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U14
vs King RebellionYSQ23-U14AA-58
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U11
@ Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-221
EGSC (West)
U10
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU10AA-QB-027
Stouffville (Pad A)
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U15
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U18
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U18AA-028
Stouffville (Pad A)
U13
vs Upper York Admirals13AA-A-RR23-24-105
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
F45 Team Workout
F45 636 Yonge St
U13
@ Markham Waxers13AA-A-RR23-24-110
Centennial
U18
Team Mobility Training
Sinclair Sports Medicine
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsU10AA-QB-011
Elvis Stojko
U14
@ South Simcoe StormYSQ23-U14AA-43
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U11
Team Building
Snow Valley
U12
vs Markham WaxersU12AA-A-RR23-24-113
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U18
vs Newmarket RenegadesYS23QA-U18AA-004
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
vs Aurora TigersU11AA-QB-210
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-QB-07
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
vs Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14AA-56
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
@ TNT TornadosU12AA-A-RR23-24-129
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars13AA-A-RR23-24-119
Elgin Barrow (East)
U15
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
@ South Simcoe StormU10AA-QB-019
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-211
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
vs Aurora TigersU12AA-A-RR23-24-114
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16AA-016
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
@ Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14AA-49
Magna (Scotiabank)
U18
@ Aurora TigersYS23QA-U18AA-011
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11
vs Markham WaxersU11AA-QB-209
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
vs South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-102
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU10AA-QB-08
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSQ23-U14AA-60
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QB-U15AA-04
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U16
vs TNT TornadosYS23QA-U16AA-018
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
Team-Building Warm Yoga & Athlete Mindset
BLiSS Ann Green Yoga - 12 Dunlop St E, Barrie, ON L4M 1A3
U12
vs TNT TornadosU12AA-A-RR23-24-109
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U18
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
@ Aurora TigersU11AA-QB-204
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU12AA-A-RR23-24-112
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U16
@ TNT TornadosYS23QA-U16AA-028
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill # 2
U12
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU12AA-A-RR23-24-111
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U10
vs South Simcoe StormU10AA-QB-03
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
vs Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14AA-55
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U18
vs Aurora TigersYS23QA-U18AA-015
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
Practice
Eastview Arena
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
vs Markham WaxersSFB-U14AA-01
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U16
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23SFA-U16AA-1
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U10
vs Newmarket RenegadesU10AA-SFB-23
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-U12AA-SA1
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
vs Collingwood BluesSFB-U15AA-01
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
vs TNT TornadosU11AA-SFB-33
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
@ Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18AA-1
Centennial
U11
@ TNT TornadosU11AA-SFB-34
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
@ South Simcoe Storm2024-U12AA-SA3
Bob Fallis
U14
@ Markham WaxersSFB-U14AA-02
Milliken Mills
U15
@ Collingwood BluesSFB-U15AA-02
Eddie Bush
U10
@ Newmarket RenegadesU10AA-SFB-24
Magna (Pfaff)
U16
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23SFA-U16AA-2
Elgin Barrow (East)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
vs Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18AA-2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Newmarket RenegadesU10AA-SFB-25
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
vs Markham WaxersSFB-U14AA-03
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-U12AA-SA2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
vs TNT TornadosU11AA-SFB-35
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23SFA-U16AA-3
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18AA-3
Thornhill CC (East)
U15
vs Collingwood BluesSFB-U15AA-03
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
Practice
Allandale (Red)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-FA-10
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U11
vs Newmarket RenegadesU11AA-F-16
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSFinal-U14AA-01
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
@ Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-FA-11
Ice Palace (Blue)
U15
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSFinal-U15AA-01
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
@ Newmarket RenegadesYS23-U16AA-1
Magna (Pfaff)
U11
@ Newmarket RenegadesU11AA-F-17
Ray Twinney (1)
U15
@ Upper York AdmiralsYSFinal-U15AA-02
Georgina Sutton
U14
@ South Simcoe StormYSFinal-U14AA-02
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U16
vs Newmarket RenegadesYS23-U16AA-2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-FA-12
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Newmarket RenegadesU11AA-F-18
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSFinal-U14AA-03
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSFinal-U15AA-03
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
@ South Simcoe StormYSFinal-U14AA-04
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U16
@ Newmarket RenegadesYS23-U16AA-3
Magna (Pfaff)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U16
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
Big Brothers Big Sisters - Bowl for Kids' Sake
Barrie Bowlerama 320 Bayfield St
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
team purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
F45 Team workout
636 Yonge St
U14
OMHAs - TBD
Oakville Sixteen Mile, 3070 Neyagawa Blvd, Oakville, ON
U14
vs Kingston Canadians01
SIXTEEN MILE SPORTS COMPLEX - ARENA 3
U16
vs Whitby U16-AA-2
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville) Arena 1
U14
@ Halton Hills Thunder02
SIXTEEN MILE SPORTS COMPLEX - ARENA 3
U16
@ Guelph GryphonsU16-AA-6
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville) Arena 1
U14
OMHAs - TBD
Oakville Sixteen Mile, 3070 Neyagawa Blvd, Oakville, ON
U14
vs Glancaster Bombers03
SIXTEEN MILE SPORTS COMPLEX - ARENA 3
U16
vs Glancaster Bombers U16-AA-10
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville) Arena 2
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
OMHAs - TBD
Oakville Sixteen Mile, 3070 Neyagawa Blvd, Oakville, ON
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024