U16
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16BB-028
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
U13
@ Upper York Admirals13BB-PB-RR23/24-0139
Ice Palace (Blue)
U11
@ King RebellionU11BB-Q-314
King City
U16
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U18
@ Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)YS23QA-U18BB-24
Ray Twinney (1)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
vs Upper York Admirals13BB-PB-RR23/24-0110
Sadlon Arena
U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11BB-Q-303
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23QA-U15BB-05
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U14
The Movement Headquarters
130 Bell Farm Rd. Unit 13B
U13
Goalie Clinic
Pro North Hockey Training
U12
@ Upper York AdmiralsU12BB-23/24-RR-0128
Ice Palace (Blue)
U14
vs Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14BB-28
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
vs Aurora TigersYS23QA-U16BB-015
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
Two Way Development at Skate Zone
Bayview Drive #5, Barrie, ON, L4N 4Y8
U15
Goalie Training
Pro North
U10
vs Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-Q-83
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
team purchased
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
Team Bonding - Mobility & Athlete Mindset
BLiSS Ann Green Yoga - 12 Dunlop East, Barrie ON L4M 1A3
U10
@ Aurora TigersU10BB-Q-60
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U18
vs Markham Waxers team 4YS23QA-U18BB-03
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U15
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U15BB-07
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11BB-Q-306
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
vs Aurora TigersU10BB-Q-85
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U16
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U18
@ King RebellionYS23QA-U18BB-06
Trisan Centre
U13
vs King Rebellion13BB-PB-RR23/24-0108
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
vs South Simcoe Storm team 2-NavyYSQ23-U14BB-26
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U12
vs Upper York AdmiralsU12BB-23/24-RR-0110
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U11
@ Upper York AdmiralsU11BB-Q-328
EGSC (West)
U14
@ South Simcoe Storm team 2-NavyYSQ23-U14BB-47
Bob Fallis
U16
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16BB-002
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
@ Aurora Tigers13BB-PB-RR23/24-0103
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U15
@ Markham Waxers team 2YS23QA-U15BB-18
Milliken Mills
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
vs King RebellionU11BB-Q-308
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U15BB-08
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
vs Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U18BB-05
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
team purchased
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 1)
U14
Goalie Development
Sadlon Arena
U14
Player Development
Sadlon Arena
U13
vs Clarington Toros13BB-PB-RR23/24-0109
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U16
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23QA-U16BB-017
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U11
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U16
Two Way Development at Skate Zone
Bayview Drive #5, Barrie, ON, L4N 4Y8
U10
vs Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-Q-64
Eastview Arena
U13
@ King Rebellion13BB-PB-RR23/24-0121
King City
U15
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23QA-U15BB-04
Eastview Arena
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11BB-Q-307
Sadlon Arena
U16
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16BB-003
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U11
vs King RebellionU11BB-Q-304
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU10BB-Q-82
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U12
vs Aurora TigersU12BB-23/24-RR-0106
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
@ Kitchener Rangers
Coca Cola Centre
U13
vs Aurora Tigers13BB-PB-RR23/24-0111
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23QA-U16BB-024
Elvis Stojko
U14
vs Markham Waxers team 1YSQ23-U14BB-27
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
Marlies Game
Coca-Cola Coliseum, 45 Manitoba Drive Toronto, ON M6K 3C3
U18
@ Upper York AdmiralsYS23QA-U18BB-27
Ice Palace (Blue)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
@ Clarington Toros13BB-PB-RR23/24-0118
South Courtice (B)
U15
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U15BB-29
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs Aurora TigersU10BB-Q-65
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
@ Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U14BB-42
Magna (Pfaff)
U12
vs King RebellionU12BB-23/24-RR-0107
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U16
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16BB-018
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
vs South Simcoe Storm13BB-PB-RR23/24-0112
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
vs Newmarket Renegades White (Team 1)YS23QA-U18BB-04
Eastview Arena
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ King RebellionYS23QA-U16BB-021
Nobleton Rec
U14
@ Markham Waxers team 1YSQ23-U14BB-33
Centennial
U13
Goalie Clinic
Pro North Hockey Training
U11
vs Newmarket RenegadesU11BB-Q-305
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23QA-U15BB-03
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
Practice
Eastview Arena
U10
Practice
Eastview Arena
U12
Practice
Eastview Arena
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U16
Practice
Eastview Arena
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U13
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11BB-SFA-46
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U10
vs South Simcoe Storm U10CU10BB-SFA-07
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
vs King Rebellion2024-U12BB-SA1
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
@ Upper York AdmiralsSFA-U14BB-01
EGSC (West)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
vs Markham Waxers team 1SFA-U15BB-01
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
@ Markham Waxers team 1YS23SFB-U16BB-1
Village
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U13
vs Oshawa Generals2024-U13BB-SA1
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U12
@ King Rebellion2024-U12BB-SA2
Nobleton Rec
U14
vs Upper York AdmiralsSFA-U14BB-02
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
@ Upper York AdmiralsU11BB-SFA-47
EGSC (West)
U18
@ Markham Waxers team 3YS23SFB-U18BB-1
Village
U16
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
@ Markham Waxers team 1SFA-U15BB-02
Milliken Mills
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
@ South Simcoe Storm U10CU10BB-SFA-08
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U18
vs Markham Waxers team 3YS23SFB-U18BB-2
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
vs Markham Waxers team 1YS23SFB-U16BB-2
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U13
@ Oshawa Generals2024-U13BB-SA2
Delpark Homes (4)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs South Simcoe Storm U10CU10BB-SFA-09
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
Sadlon Arena
U12
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs King Rebellion2024-U12BB-SA3
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
vs Oshawa Generals2024-U13BB-SA3
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
@ Upper York AdmiralsSFA-U14BB-03
Georgina Sutton
U18
@ Markham Waxers team 3YS23SFB-U18BB-3
Thornhill CC (East)
U16
@ Markham Waxers team 1YS23SFB-U16BB-3
Thornhill CC (West)
U11
vs King RebellionU11BB-F-07
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11BB-SFA-48
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-12BB-C1
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
@ Aurora TigersYSFinal-U15BB-01
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U10
vs Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-F-04
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U18
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)YS23FB-U18BB-2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
@ South Simcoe Storm team 1-WhiteYSFinal-U14BB-01
Bradford Leisure (Green)
U13
@ Whitby Wildcats2024-U13BB-C1
IPSC (3)
U16
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23FB-U16BB-1
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
vs Whitby Wildcats2024-U13BB-C2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U12
@ South Simcoe Storm2024-12BB-C2
Bob Fallis
U14
vs South Simcoe Storm team 1-WhiteYSFinal-U14BB-02
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
vs Aurora TigersYSFinal-U15BB-02
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U16
@ Markham Waxers team 2YS23FB-U16BB-2
Village
U10
@ Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-F-05
Ice Palace (Blue)
U11
@ King RebellionU11BB-F-08
Trisan Centre
U18
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)YS23FB-U18BB-1
Ray Twinney (1)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-12BB-C3
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23FB-U16BB-3
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U13
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
@ Whitby Wildcats2024-U13BB-C3
IPSC (2)
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)YS23FB-U18BB-3
Magna (Scotiabank)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U14
team purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U10
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
vs Whitby Wildcats2024-U13BB-C4
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U15
@ Mississauga
Chic Murray Arena
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
The Movement Headquarters
130 Bell Farm Rd Unit 13B
U12
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U18
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U16
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U11
vs Oro
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U16
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U13
team purchased
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U11
from U13 select
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
The Movement Headquarters
130 Bell Farm Rd Unit 13B
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U18
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U16
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U18
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U16
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U12
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U18
@ TBD1
Iroquois Park sports Centre (pad 1)
U11
vs Tri-County Champion1
McKinney Centre- Canadian Tire Arena
U18
Team Lunch - Kelseys Oshawa
419 King St W, Oshawa, ON L1J 2K5
U18
@ TBD2
Iroquois Park sports Centre (pad 1)
U11
@ Shamrock Champion2
McKinney Centre- Canadian Tire Arena
U11
vs Bluewater Finalist 3
Iroquois Park sports Centre- CUPE Local 53 Arena
U18
vs TBD3
Iroquois Park sports Centre (pad 1)
U11
vs 2nd Group 2 @ 1st Group 14
Iroquois Park sports Centre - OWASCO Arena
U11
@ 2nd Group 1 @ 1st Group 24
Iroquois Park sports Centre - Okanagan Arena
U11
@ TBA 5
Iroquois Park sports Centre - Whitby Orthodontics Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
U11
End of Season Team Party
Springwater Lanes
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024