U10
Family Day Weekend Hometown Select
Stoney Creek
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 20, 2024
U14
team purchased
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
U11
@ Aurora
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Toyota)
U14
@ Whitby
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 6
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
U13
vs Oshawa U13S-07
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U12
vs Oakville U12S-04
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U15
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U11
Dryland - Taekwondo Training
110 Little Avenue - Alpha Martial Arts
U10
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U11
vs Ajax U11S-04
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
@ Newmarket
Magna Centre Scotiabank
U13
team purchased
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U14
vs Markham U14S-06
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
vs Newmarket U15S-04
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
U11
@ Whitby
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 6
U10
vs Waterloo WolvesU10S-07
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
U15
@ Newmarket
Magna Centre Scotiabank
U13
@ Collingwood
Eddie Bush Memorial Arena
U11
Dryland - Taekwondo Training
110 Little Avenue - Alpha Martial Arts
U11
vs Aurora U11S-05
Sadlon Arena
U14
vs Stouffville U14S-07
Sadlon Arena
U10
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
vs Halton Hills
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
U10
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial tournament.
Essa
U11
March to the Hills
Halton Hills
U11
vs Erin Hillsburgh Devils1
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Acton), McKnight
U10
@ Leaside
Centre Ice 1 - Nottawasaga Inn
U11
@ Milton Winterhawks2
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)
U10
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial tournament.
Essa
U11
March to the Hills
Halton Hills
U10
vs Clarington
Centre Ice 1 - Nottawasaga Inn
U11
vs Halton Hills Thunder3
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)
U10
vs Oshawa
Angus Recreation Centre (Essa Township Recreation Centre)
U10
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial tournament.
Essa
U11
March to the Hills
Halton Hills
U11
vs Erin Hillsburgh Devils4
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)
U10
vs Oshawa
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 2) (Alliston)
U11
vs Halton Hills Thunder5
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
U11
team purchased
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket
U15
March Break Bender
Newmarket
U15
vs Barrie Select U141
Magna Pfaff
U12
@ Collingwood
Central Park Arena
U14
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket
U15
March Break Bender
Newmarket
U14
VS Markham Waxers
Magna Honda
U15
@ Meadowvale Hawks2
Magna Pfaff
U15
Team Lunch
Boston Pizza 18199 Yonge St, Newmarket
U14
VS Meadowvale Hawks
Magna Honda
U15
vs Markham Waxers3
Magna Pfaff
U14
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket
U15
March Break Bender
Newmarket
U15
vs Barrie Select U144
Magna Centre (Honda)
U15
vs Meadowvale Hawks5
Magna Centre (Scotia)
U13
Practice
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U11
Dryland - Taekwondo Training
110 Little Avenue - Alpha Martial Arts
U15
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
U14
team purchased
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
U10
Barrie House League Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U12
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U13
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U14
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U15
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
vs Kingston Canadians1
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
vs Tecumseh EaglesRR-04
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U13
@ Flamborough sabersrr-07
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)
U15
vs Flamborough Sabres1
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
vs Cambridge Hawks 1
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)
U14
vs Cambridge Hawks
East Bayfield (Green)
U11
@ Kiwanis Stars2
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
U10
@ South Simcoe StormRR-24
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U15
@ Mount Hamilton Blues2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
@ Lawfield Thunder
Peggy Hill (#1)
U13
@ Sarnia stingrr-29
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U12
@ Lawfield Thunder 2
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
Barrie House League Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U12
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U13
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U14
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U15
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
@ Orono Leafs3
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U10
@ Kiwanis StarsRR-46
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
@ Dundas Blues 3
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U15
vs Burlington Bulldogs3
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
vs Dundas Blues
East Bayfield (purple)
U11
vs Cambridge Hawks4
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U10
@ Dundas BluesRR-63
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U13
@ Lawfield Thunderrr-67
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U15
@ Waterloo Wolves4
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
vs TNT Tornados4
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
@ Kirkland Lake Pinewood Park Blue Devils
Peggy Hill (#1)
U13
@ Quinte West Golden Hawksrr-67
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U10
Barrie House League Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U12
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U13
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U14
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U15
Barrie HL Select Tournament
Barrie
U11
@ Orono Leafs5
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U13
@ Lawfield Thundersf-86
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
@ Markham
Mount Joy Arena
U11
Practice
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
U14
@ Markham
Mount Joy Arena
U12
vs Newmarket
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#2)
U14
@ Stouffville
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (pad 1)
U11
vs Midland U11S-08
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U14
vs Stouffville
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
team purchased
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
U12
team purchased
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
U13
@ Oshawa
Delpark Homes Centre (Legends) (1)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
U11
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U12
vs Richmond Hill U12S-07
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U14
Practice
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
U12
vs Collingwood U12S-08
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
U13
from U11 BB team purchased
Sadlon Arena
U14
practice (purchased)
IRC (Innisfil Rec)
U11
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U12
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U13
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U14
14th Annual Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U11
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U12
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U13
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U14
14th Annual Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U12
@ Markham Waxers 1
Canlan Ice Sports Complex (Scarborough 2)
U11
@ Essex Ravens1
Stouffville Arena (B)
U13
vs Lindsay Muskies12
Canlan Sports Pad 2
U12
vs Oshawa Hawks2
Canlan Ice Sports Complex (Scarborough 4)
U11
vs Oshawa Hawks2
Stouffville Arena (B)
U13
@ North York Knights44
Canlan Sports Pad 2
U14
@ Oshawa Hawks Red
Stouffville Arena pad A
U11
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U12
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U13
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U14
14th Annual Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U14
@ Whitby Wildcats
Stouffville Arena pad B
U13
vs Essex Ravens70
Canlan Sports Pad 3
U12
@ Whitby Wildcats3
Stouffville Arena (B)
U11
@ Brock Wild3
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (pad 1)
U14
VS Ancaster Avalanche
Stouffville Arena pad B
U12
@ Guelph Gryphons4
Stouffville Arena (A)
U11
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U12
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U13
Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U14
14th Annual Year Ender Bender
Stouffville
U11
Dryland - Taekwondo Training
110 Little Avenue - Alpha Martial Arts
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024