Record Details, Tyke, 2014-2015, Select (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition541036974213219128316828
Tournament6141153042202017103613547
Overall11551513911641523622119210375
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 000000101002101002
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000101018101018
Elmvale 101037000000101037
Innisfil 110081101013211094
Innisfil Winterhawks101026000000101026
Kingston 10101110000001010111
Kiwanis Stars000000110064110064
Markham Waxers110051000000110051
Orangeville 1100612110873210148
Orangeville Plyers101024000000101024
Orillia 220019022001314400321
OSHL Hawks101003000000101003
St Thomas Stars00000011001331100133
Unionville 000000100144100144
Whitby 1001551100642101119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena000000100144100144
Bob Fallis Sports Centre100155000000100155
Bradford Leisure Centre (Blue)10101110000001010111
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa pad 1)000000110064110064
Clipper Sports Complex (Acton 1)101024000000101024
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)110070000000110070
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)32102180000003210218
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 2)000000101002101002
Oshawa Legends Arena Ice Pad 1000000101018101018
Oshawa Legends Arena Ice Pad 2101003000000101003
Oshawa Legends Arena Ice Pad 3110051000000110051
Oshawa Legends Arena Ice Pad 4000000110064110064
Sadlon Arena110081000000110081
Stouffville Arena (A)101026000000101026
Stouffville Arena (B)00000011001331100133
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre000000101013101013
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad A)000000211087211087
West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place) (Blue)00000022001312200131
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 2:02 PM