Record Details, PeeWee, 2017-2018, AE (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117314421633016121710616033
Regular Season149325125141031692328196312048
Playoff108204019933322211911536240
Overall35248313565291694107566440177242121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Toronto Royals101013000000101013
Aurora Tigers1100511100702200121
Bradford Bulldogs1100811100912200172
Caledon Hawks000000110020110020
Centre Wellington Fusion321014830215962311917
Chambly000000110080110080
Halton Hills Thunder100133000000100133
Innisfil 110060000000110060
Innisfil Winterhawks110042110040220082
Jr Hurricanes110040000000110040
King Rebellion2200741100813300155
Markham Waxers 12110411100823210123
Markham Waxers 22101541100633201117
Metro White110021000000110021
Newmarket 000000110030110030
Newmarket Redmen31207842119373311611
Oakville Rangers000000101012101012
Orillia Terriers110011122001333300244
Ottawa Centre21101150000002110115
Peterborough Petes2200841100543300138
Pickering 110060000000110060
Richmond Hill 110052000000110052
Richmond Hill Stars431014741127984222116
TNT Tornados10012230304154031617
Toronto Avalanche110054000000110054
Toronto Royals101013000000101013
Whitby 000000101024101024
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers110021110060220081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena (Green) (Orangeville)110052000000110052
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)110054000000110054
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)43101970000004310197
Arena 80211053000000211053
Bond Lake000000311157311157
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110091110091
Centennial000000110063110063
East Bayfield Arena (Green)101035000000101035
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)32011250000003201125
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100122100122
Evinrude (Atom)000000110054110054
Fergus (A)000000201136201136
Fergus (B)000000101023101023
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)65102290000006510229
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)9621301400000096213014
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000110040110040
Magna (Honda)000000110030110030
Magna (Hyundai)000000210162210162
Magna (Pfaff)000000101001101001
Milliken Mills000000110082110082
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000202049202049
Nobleton Rec000000110081110081
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 1)110060110030220090
NTRC 200000020202102020210
Sport Chambly Arena32101751100804310255
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110060110060
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110070110070
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad A)000000211032211032
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad B) (Orangeville)100133000000100133
USA211067000000211067
USA Arena110021000000110021
West Orillia (Blue)00000022001332200133
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Two Way Hockey
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 1:00 AM