Record Details, Atom, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament169434531715111152310945646
Regular Season1392241151383254212617549536
Playoff64203497511248139315817
Overall352285120552714948944623617920999
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2200501100623300112
Bradford Bulldogs32107543011037511178
Centre Wellington 100133000000100133
Collingwood Blackhawks000000101024101024
Copper Cliff Reds110051000000110051
Erie North Shore Storm000000101002101002
Garden City Falcons101034000000101034
Georgina Blaze110043201124311167
Huntsville Otters000000101001101001
Innisfil Winterhawks30304103111566141916
King Rebellion100111101003201114
London Jr Mustangs110052000000110052
Markham Waxers210121211054421175
Midland Centennials000000110050110050
New Hamburg220071000000220071
Newmarket Redmen330027033002446600514
North Bay Trappers101006000000101006
Orillia Terriers110040211054321094
Port Credit Storm110061000000110061
Quinte West Hawks000000100122100122
Richmond Hill Stars22001041100603300164
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings000000101013101013
Saugeen Shores110021000000110021
St Thomas Stars210153000000210153
Stoney Creek110031000000110031
TNT Tornados220013122001624400293
Toronto Shamrocks101024000000101024
Vaughan Rangers100111000000100111
Woolrich Wildcats101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex110061000000110061
Activia Sportsplex Alumni110021000000110021
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)22001200000002200120
Bob Fallis000000110010110010
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000320193320193
Brian Orser000000211054211054
East Bayfield Arena (Green)5230131300000052301313
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)210152000000210152
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110060110060
Ford Performance 1000000101002101002
Ford Performance 3101024100122201146
Ford Performance 4100111000000100111
Galt Arena110061000000110061
Georgina Sutton000000201124201124
Hespeler 1220073000000220073
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)5320251110101363302614
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)751123810101385212411
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000311156311156
Kingsmen100133000000100133
Kinsmen101012000000101012
Kitchener Memorial AUD110052000000110052
Kiwanis110051000000110051
Magna (Pfaff)00000022001622200162
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110091110091
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110071110071
Nobleton Rec000000101003101003
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre (CENT)110021312075422096
Preston Arena210121000000210121
Ray Twinney (1)000000110082110082
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110062110062
Village000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Signz N' Designz
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 1:00 PM