No events for Sun, Feb 18, 2024
A • U11
vs Markham WaxersU11A-QB-0014
A • U14-1 White
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U14A-09
BB • U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11BB-Q-303
A • U13-1 White
vs Upper York Admirals13A-P2-RR23-23-0101
BB • U10
vs Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-Q-83
AA • U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-207
AA • U14
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYSQ23-U14AA-03
U9HL
01 - Jackson Toronto White
@ 02 - Hoffman Boston BlackU9-13
U9HL
06 - Rook Minnesota Green
@ 04 - Smith Philadelphia OrangeU9-14
U9HL
03 - Couling San Jose Teal
@ 05 - Penny Florida RedU9-15
U13 HLW
05 - Silver
@ 01- GreenU13-89
MD • U8
vs Georgina BlazeU8MD019
BB • U11
vs South Simcoe StormU11BB-Q-306
AA • U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-QB-02
A • U13-2 Blue
vs Collingwood Blues13A-P1-RR23/24-01008
BB • U12
vs Upper York AdmiralsU12BB-23/24-RR-0110
A • U14-2 Blue
vs Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U14A-02
A • U14-1 White
vs TNT TornadosYS23QA-U14A-07
U9HL
01 - Jackson Toronto White
@ 03 - Couling San Jose TealU9-8
U15HLW
08 - White - Barrie Police
@ 01-Purple- AC Studios
U15HLW
03-Navy Blue - MVS Design
@ 04- Burgandy - Mind to Muscle
U18
6 - Yellow
@ 8 - Kelly Green
BB • U11
vs King RebellionU11BB-Q-308
BB • U15
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U15BB-08
Select • U11
vs Ajax U11S-04
Select • U13
team purchased
AA • U11
vs Aurora TigersU11AA-QB-210
A • U11
vs Markham WaxersU11A-QB-0017
A • U14-2 Blue
vs Orillia TerriersYS23QA-U14A-05
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
MD • U9-2
vs East Gwillimbury EaglesU9MD2RR06
AA • U11
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-211
A • U12
vs Markham Waxers team 1U12A-PA-RR23/24-0104
AA • U16
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16AA-016
A • U13-1 White
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers13A-P2-RR23-23-0104
BB • U12
vs King RebellionU12BB-23/24-RR-0107
BB • U13
vs South Simcoe Storm13BB-PB-RR23/24-0112
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
BB • U10
vs South Simcoe Storm U10CU10BB-SFA-07
AA • U11
vs TNT TornadosU11AA-SFB-33
A • U12
vs Upper York Admirals2024-U12A- SA1
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
AA • U10
vs Newmarket RenegadesU10AA-SFB-25
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
AA • U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-U12AA-SA2
Select • U11
team purchased
A • U13-2 Blue
vs King Rebellion2024-U13A-SA3
AA • U15
vs Collingwood BluesSFB-U15AA-03
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
BB • U10
vs Upper York Admirals U10CU10BB-F-04
AA • U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-FA-10
BB • U18
vs Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2)YS23FB-U18BB-2
BB • U16
vs Markham Waxers team 2YS23FB-U16BB-1
AA • U14
vs South Simcoe StormYSFinal-U14AA-01
A
U13-1 White
@ U13-2 Blue2024-13A-C2
AA • U10
vs Upper York AdmiralsU10AA-FA-12
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
BB • U12
vs South Simcoe Storm2024-12BB-C3
MD • U9-2
vs Georgina BlazeU9MD2RR13
Cancelled
Local Playoff Game
A
U13-2 Blue
@ U13-1 White2024-13A-C3
Select • U15
@ Mount Hamilton Blues2
Select • U13
@ Sarnia stingrr-29
Select • U12
@ Lawfield Thunder 2
Select • U11
@ Orono Leafs3
Select • U12
@ Dundas Blues 3
Select • U10
@ Dundas BluesRR-63
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024