Atom (2008), Divisions, Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom (2008)
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, March 29, 2019
AAT19:00 AMEB Purpl Windsor Jr. Spitfires0-3Georgina Blaze
ATAT39:30 AMIRC Red Oshawa Hawks8-1Huntsville Otters
AAT410:00 AMHolly 1 Barrie Colts1-0Oshawa Falcons
ATAT510:00 AMEB Purpl Ennismore Eagles4-0TNT Tornados
ATAT610:00 AMIRC Gold Ancaster Avalanche5-1Flamborough Sabres
ATAT210:30 AMEB Green Innisfil Winterhawks6-0Northumberland Nighthawks
ATAT710:30 AMHolly 2 Acton Chargers9-0Bradford Bulldogs
ATAT810:30 AMIRC Red Mount Hamilton Blues8-1Quinte West Hawks
ATAT93:15 PMEB Green Innisfil Winterhawks0-3Oshawa Hawks
ATAT103:45 PMEB Purpl Northumberland Nighthawks8-1Huntsville Otters
AAT114:00 PMHolly 1 Barrie Colts3-2Windsor Jr. Spitfires
AAT124:15 PMEB Green Oshawa Falcons3-1Georgina Blaze
ATAT134:15 PMHolly 2 Ennismore Eagles1-1Ancaster Avalanche
ATAT144:15 PMIRC Red TNT Tornados1-6Flamborough Sabres
ATAT154:45 PMEB Purpl Acton Chargers4-3Mount Hamilton Blues
ATAT165:00 PMIRC Gold Bradford Bulldogs0-11Quinte West Hawks
Saturday, March 30, 2019
AAT179:00 AMEB Purpl Windsor Jr. Spitfires0-3Oshawa Falcons
ATAT189:00 AMHolly 1 Huntsville Otters1-3Innisfil Winterhawks
ATAT199:30 AMEB Green Oshawa Hawks2-2Northumberland Nighthawks
AAT209:30 AMIRC Gold Georgina Blaze1-4Barrie Colts
ATAT2110:00 AMEB Purpl Ancaster Avalanche5-2TNT Tornados
ATAT2210:00 AMIRC Red Flamborough Sabres2-2Ennismore Eagles
ATAT2310:30 AMHolly 2 Mount Hamilton Blues10-1Bradford Bulldogs
ATAT2410:30 AMIRC Gold Quinte West Hawks2-4Acton Chargers
A (XOVER)AT253:15 PMEB Green Northumberland Nighthawks2-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires
AT (XOVER)AT263:45 PMEB Purpl Bradford Bulldogs3-8Ancaster Avalanche
AT (XOVER)AT274:15 PMEB Green Flamborough Sabres2-2Innisfil Winterhawks
AT (XOVER)AT284:15 PMHolly 2 TNT Tornados1-11Oshawa Hawks
A (XOVER)AT294:15 PMIRC Gold Huntsville Otters2-9Barrie Colts
AT (XOVER)AT304:45 PMEB Purpl Quinte West Hawks3-3Ennismore Eagles
AT (XOVER)AT315:00 PMIRC Red Oshawa Falcons1-2Mount Hamilton Blues
AT (XOVER)AT325:30 PMHolly 1 Georgina Blaze2-2Acton Chargers
Sunday, March 31, 2019
ATAT339:45 AMEB Green Barrie Colts1-0Acton Chargers
ATAT349:45 AMHolly 1 Oshawa Hawks5-1Ancaster Avalanche
AAT352:45 PMHolly 2 Barrie Colts1-3Oshawa Hawks
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • EB Green - East Bayfield Community Centre (Green), 80 Livingstone St E, Barrie, ON
  • EB Purpl - East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple), 80 Livingstone St E, Barrie, ON
  • Holly 1 - Holly Community Centre (1), 171 Mapleton Ave, Barrie, ON
  • Holly 2 - Holly Community Centre (2), 171 Mapleton Ave, Barrie, ON
  • IRC Gold - Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold), 7315 Yonge St., Innisfil, ON
  • IRC Red - Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red), 7315 Yonge St., Innisfil, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 2:56 PM