D Division, Atom (2008), Divisions, Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament, 2018-2019 (Barrie Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
History
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Rep Convenors
League Convenors (All League Staff)
Convener Application Form
Arena Maps Ontario
Manuals
Codes of Conduct
Codes of Conduct
For The Good of The Game
Player, Coach & Parent Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Bylaws
BMHA Constitution
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
OHF Rowan's Law PDF
10 and Under Concussion Awareness Resource
11-14 Concusssion Awareness Resource
15 and Over Concussion Awareness Resource
Policies
Policies
Refund Policy
Registration Payment Policy
BMHA Social Media Policy
Late and Outstanding Balance Policy
Outstanding Balance Policy
Registration
General Information
Transfer Information
Initiation Program (4 - 8 yrs)
Registration
Fees
Respect in Sport Parent
Tax Receipts
Rep
News
NRP's
Travel Permit Request
Rep Documents
House League
House League
News
House League Coach Application
Select Coaching Application
Travel Permit Request
Tryouts
Tryouts
Rep Tryout Process & Procedures
Tryout Schedule
Coaches
Clinics
Current Coaches
Current Coaches
AA Coaches
A Coaches
BB Coaches
MD Coaches
HL Select Coaches
OMHA Certifications
Trainers
Forms
Tournaments
A/B: Kutting Edge Classic
AA: Georgian Communities Winter Classic
House League Select Tournament
Vulnerable Sector Checks
Vulnerable Sector Checks
OHF VSC Declaration form
OHF VSC Portal Registration
VSC Police Letter Request
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Form
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire JumpStart
Youth Reach
KidSport Canada
Barrie Colts Apparel
Kutting Edge
Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
Tournament Rules
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament
Divisions
Atom (2008)
D Division
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice (2010)
Minor Atom (2009)
Atom (2008)
Minor Peewee (2007)
Peewee (2006)
Minor Bantam (2005)
Bantam (2004)
Minor Midget (2003)
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Atom (2008)
Back to Group
D Division
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Game 4
Acton Chargers
3
0
1
7
19
7
+12
0.731
9-0 (W)
4-3 (W)
2-4 (W)
2-2 (T)
Mount Hamilton Blues
3
1
0
6
23
7
+16
0.767
8-1 (W)
4-3 (L)
10-1 (W)
1-2 (W)
Quinte West Hawks
1
2
1
3
17
15
+2
0.531
8-1 (L)
0-11 (W)
2-4 (L)
3-3 (T)
Bradford Bulldogs
0
4
0
0
4
38
-34
0.095
9-0 (L)
0-11 (L)
10-1 (L)
3-8 (L)
Fri, Mar 29
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Acton Chargers
W
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AT7
Holly Community Centre (2)
9-0
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Mount Hamilton Blues
W
@ Quinte West Hawks
AT8
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Acton Chargers
W
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
AT15
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Quinte West Hawks
W
AT16
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)
0-11
Sat, Mar 30
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Mount Hamilton Blues
W
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AT23
Holly Community Centre (2)
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Acton Chargers
W
AT24
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Ancaster Avalanche
W
AT26
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ennismore Eagles
AT30
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Oshawa Falcons
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
W
AT31
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Georgina Blaze
@ Acton Chargers
AT32
Holly Community Centre (1)
2-2