Schedule & Results, Glen Bellerby AA Tournament, 2022-2023 (Barrie Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
History
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Rep Convenors
League Convenors (All League Staff)
Convener Application Form
Arena Maps Ontario
Manuals
Codes of Conduct
Codes of Conduct
For The Good of The Game
Player, Coach & Parent Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Bylaws
BMHA Constitution
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
OHF Rowan's Law PDF
10 and Under Concussion Awareness Resource
11-14 Concusssion Awareness Resource
15 and Over Concussion Awareness Resource
Policies
Policies
Refund Policy
Registration Payment Policy
BMHA Social Media Policy
Late and Outstanding Balance Policy
Outstanding Balance Policy
Registration
General Information
Transfer Information
Initiation Program (4 - 8 yrs)
Registration
Fees
Respect in Sport Parent
Tax Receipts
Rep
News
NRP's
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
Travel Permit Request
Rep Documents
House League
House League
News
House League Coach Application
Select Coaching Application
Travel Permit Request
Tryouts
Tryouts
Rep Tryout Process & Procedures
Tryout Schedule
Coaches
Clinics
Current Coaches
Current Coaches
AA Coaches
A Coaches
BB Coaches
MD Coaches
HL Select Coaches
OMHA Certifications
Trainers
Forms
Tournaments
A/BB Tournament
AA Tournament
House League Select Tournament
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Form
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire JumpStart
Youth Reach
KidSport Canada
Barrie Colts Apparel
Kutting Edge
Glen Bellerby AA Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Glen Bellerby AA Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U10 AA
U11 AA
U12 AA
U13 AA
U14 AA
U15 AA
U16 AA
U18 AA
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Jan 06, 2023
83 games
Jan 07, 2023
83 games
Jan 08, 2023
24 games
Jan 08, 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U12 AA
Semi Finals
U12 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U12AA-169
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U10 AA
Semi Finals
U10 AA
Wildcard
@ 1st in Pool C
SF-U10AA-168
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U11 AA
Semi Finals
U11 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U11AA-167
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U12 AA
Semi Finals
U12 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U12AA-172
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U10 AA
Semi Finals
U10 AA
1st in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool
SF-U10AA-171
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U11 AA
Semi Finals
U11 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U11AA-170
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
U13 AA
Semi Finals
U13 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U13AA-173
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 AM
U14 AA
Semi Finals
U14 AA
Wildcard
@ 1st in Pool C
SF-U14AA-174
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U15 AA
Semi Finals
U15 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U15AA-175
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
U13 AA
Semi Finals
U13 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U13AA-176
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
U14 AA
Semi Finals
U14 AA
1st in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U14AA-177
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
U15 AA
Semi Finals
U15 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U15AA-178
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
U16 AA
Semi Finals
U16 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U16AA-179
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
U16 AA
Semi Finals
U16 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U16AA-180
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
U18 AA
Semi Finals
U18 AA
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
SF-U18AA-181
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U18 AA
Semi Finals
U18 AA
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
SF-U18AA-182
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
U10 AA
Championship
U10 AA
Winner of 7:30AM game
@ Winner of 8:00AM game
CH-U10AA-183
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
U12 AA
Championship
U12 AA
Winner of 7:30AM game
@ Winner of 8:00 AM game
CH-U12AA-184
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
U11 AA
Championship
U11 AA
Winner of 7:30AM game
@ Winner of 8:00AM game
CH-U11AA-185
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
U13 AA
Championship
U13 AA
Winner of 7:30AM game
@ Winner of 8:00AM game
CH-U13AA-186
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
U14 AA
Championship
U14 AA
Winner of 7:30AM game
@ Winner of 8:00AM game
CH-U14AA-187
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
U15 AA
Championship
U15 AA
Winner of 9:30AM game
@ Winner of 9:00 AM game
CH-U15AA-188
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
U16 AA
Championship
U16 AA
Winner of 10:15AM game
@ Winner of 10:30 AM game
CH-U16AA-189
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
U18 AA
Championship
U18 AA
Winner of 10:45AM game
@ Winner of 11:00AM game
CH-U18AA-190
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (2)