Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TYK
05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 02 - Kings - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 - Gold
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 01 - Blue
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANB
03 - Maroon
10:30 AM
vs. BANB - 04 - Navy Blue
BANB
06 - Teal
11:50 AM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
1:10 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
Select
Minor Atom
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
Select
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
MMID
03 - Black
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
MMID
04 - Silver
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
05 - Maroon
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
A
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
W (5-1)
9:30 AM
vs. York Toros
[MB5]
AA
Minor Atom
W (6-3)
7:30 AM
@ Northumberland
[MA18]
AA
Minor Bantam
W (5-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
[MB18]
06070809101112
AA
Minor PeeWee
L (1-3)
8:45 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves
[MPW22]
AA
Minor Midget
W (4-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM30]
AA
Minor Bantam
W (4-0)
2:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
[MB27]
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
TYK
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 09 - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
03 - Black
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - White
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANW
06 - Red
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BANB
06 - Teal
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
BANB
04 - Navy Blue
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MMID
04 - Silver
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
13141516171819
MMID
01 - White
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
04 - Silver
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
TYK
04 - Jets - Timbits & 01 - Flyers -Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
01 - Blue
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 04 - Green
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANB
03 - Maroon
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANB
02 - Gold
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
12:30 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
1:30 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
03 - Black
2:30 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
AA
Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
20212223242526
MMID
03 - Black
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
05 - Maroon
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
W (7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-A-AE18-A1]
A
Minor Bantam White
W (6-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MB-A18-A1]
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits & 10 - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
04 - Green
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 01 - Blue
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANW
01 - Silver
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANW
03 - Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MMID
04 - Silver
1:30 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
MMID
05 - Maroon
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-35]
Select
Atom
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
MMID
04 - Silver
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
MMID
01 - White
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-P-AA18-A2]
A
Bantam Blue
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-G1]
TYK
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 03 - Bruins - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 - Gold
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 02 - Silver
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANW
06 - Red
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
12:30 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MMID
03 - Black
3:10 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-P-A18-B3]
A
Midget
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-M-A18-D1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
AE
Minor PeeWee
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[O-MP-AE18-A3]
AA
Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-B-AA18-B3]
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA18-D2]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-G3]
TYK
09 - Timbits & 06 - Sens - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
05 - White
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 03 - Black
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANB
01 - White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
12:30 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
MMID
03 - Black
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[YS-ARSa-39]
Select
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 5:06 PM