Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
MMID
03 - Black
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
05 - Maroon
(2-7)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
(9-4)
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
W (7-2)
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-A-AE18-A1]
A
Minor Bantam White
W (6-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MB-A18-A1]
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits & 10 - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
04 - Green
(3-9)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 01 - Blue
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANW
01 - Silver
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANW
03 - Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MMID
04 - Silver
(3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
MMID
05 - Maroon
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-35]
Select
Atom
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
MMID
04 - Silver
(7-0)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
MMID
01 - White
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-P-AA18-A2]
A
Bantam Blue
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-G1]
TYK
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 03 - Bruins - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 - Gold
(2-2)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 02 - Silver
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANW
06 - Red
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
(4-9)
12:30 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MMID
03 - Black
(4-2)
3:10 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-P-A18-B3]
A
Midget
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-M-A18-D1]
03040506070809
AE
Minor PeeWee
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[O-MP-AE18-A3]
AA
Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-B-AA18-B3]
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA18-D2]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-G3]
TYK
09 - Timbits & 06 - Sens - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
05 - White
(3-6)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 03 - Black
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
BANB
01 - White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
(2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
MMID
03 - Black
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[YS-ARSa-39]
Select
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
MMID
04 - Silver
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
03 - Black
(1-5)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
(8-0)
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-BA-Q3-1]
AE
Atom
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-AAE2-Q3-1]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
TYK
10 - Timbits & 01 - Flyers -Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
01 - Blue
(10-1)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 06 - Gold
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
(2-0)
10:30 AM
vs. BANB - 03 - Maroon
BANW
01 - Silver
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
BANB
04 - Navy Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BANB
06 - Teal
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MMID
05 - Maroon
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
(5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - White
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
MMID
03 - Black
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
MMID
05 - Maroon
(2-5)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MMID
01 - White
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-AAE2-Q3-3]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
(1-8)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
MMID
05 - Maroon
(5-4)
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MAA-Q3-6]
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-24]
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-M-AA18-J4]
A
Minor Midget Blue
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A18-P5]
A
Bantam Blue
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-A18-L3]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
AA
Minor Midget
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-AA18-J1]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS-MB-A18-J5]
A
Bantam Blue
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-B-A18-L4]
A
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-A18-O5]
A
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MBA-S2-3]
AA
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-BA-S2-4]
MD
Midget
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[TC-MMD-B-13]
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 5:41 PM