Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
MMID
03 - Black
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
2018-2019
MMID
05 - Maroon
(2-5)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
2018-2019
MMID
01 - White
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-AAE2-Q3-3]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
(1-8)
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
2018-2019
MMID
05 - Maroon
(5-4)
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MAA-Q3-6]
2018-2019
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-BRSa-24]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-M-AA18-J4]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget Blue
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A18-P5]
2018-2019
A
Bantam Blue
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-A18-L3]
03040506070809
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-AA18-J1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam Blue
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS-MB-A18-J5]
2018-2019
A
Bantam Blue
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-B-A18-L4]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-A18-O5]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam White
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MBA-S2-3]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam White
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-BA-S2-4]
2018-2019
MD
Midget
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[TC-MMD-B-13]
10111213141516
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget
L (4-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-M-A18-L1]
2018-2019
A
PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-B-AA18-J2]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-M-AA18-M2]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MM-A18-R3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-MD18-C1]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MM-MD18-C1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MPW-A-18-J5]
2018-2019
A
Bantam White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
W (3-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-M-AA18-M4]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-MD18-C2]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
8:50 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MBAA-F-3]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
W (3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MM-A18-S1]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2018-2019
MD
Bantam
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-MD18-C3]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MM-MD18-C3]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-MD18-C4]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
L (0-6)
8:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MM-A18-S3]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MM-MD18-C5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget White
6:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MM-A18-S5]
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PeeWee White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Atom
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 6:53 PM