National Training Rinks (NTR Left Wing), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
AA
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U10
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U10
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
U11
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 03 - Reid - Timbits
U8
08 - Pappas - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 05 - Galati - Timbits
U8
06 - Lormand - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 01 - Webb -Timbits
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
AE
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
10111213141516
U8
01 - Webb -Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
U8
06 - Lormand - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 02 - Kennedy - Timbits
U8
03 - Reid - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 05 - Galati - Timbits
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 08 - Pappas - Timbits
AA
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U10
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
U11
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U8
06 - Lormand - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 05 - Galati - Timbits
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 08 - Pappas - Timbits
U8
03 - Reid - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 01 - Webb -Timbits
AE
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
U10
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U8
08 - Pappas - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 01 - Webb -Timbits
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 03 - Reid - Timbits
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 06 - Lormand - Timbits
U8
04 - Sharpe - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 05 - Galati - Timbits
NOV
02 - Drury
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - Howard
NOV
06 - White
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - 01 - Bobbie
NOV
03- Dinsmore
1:30 PM
vs. NOV - 04 - Pallen
AA
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U10
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
U11
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 07 - Crittenden - Timbits
U8
05 - Galati - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 01 - Webb -Timbits
U8
08 - Pappas - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
U8
06 - Lormand - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 03 - Reid - Timbits
NOV
03- Dinsmore
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - 01 - Bobbie
NOV
02 - Drury
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - 04 - Pallen
NOV
05 - Howard
1:30 PM
vs. NOV - 06 - White
AE
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
U10
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U8
03 - Reid - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. U8 - 08 - Pappas - Timbits
U8
04 - Sharpe - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. U8 - 06 - Lormand - Timbits
U8
05 - Galati - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. U8 - 07 - Crittenden - Timbits
U8
01 - Webb -Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. U8 - 02 - Kennedy - Timbits
NOV
06 - White
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - 02 - Drury
NOV
05 - Howard
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - 03- Dinsmore
NOV
04 - Pallen
1:30 PM
vs. NOV - 01 - Bobbie
AA
U11
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
U10
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Select
U14
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
U15
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:16 PM