East Bayfield Arena (Green), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 06 - Kings - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 04 - Leafs White - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
01 - Sens - Timbits & 02 - Sharks - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MID
04 - Vegas Gold
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 05 - Red
MID
01 - Orange
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 06 - Navy Blue
MID
03 - Royal Blue
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Forest Green
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
W (6-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMD261]
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Team Purchased
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
MTYKB
02 - Sharks - Timbits & 04 - Leafs White - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
01 - Sens - Timbits & 03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
06 - Kings - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Orangeville
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[O-MP-AE18-A1]
MID
03 - Royal Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 06 - Navy Blue
MID
04 - Vegas Gold
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Forest Green
MID
05 - Red
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Orange
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD264]
03040506070809
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
02 - Sharks - Timbits & 06 - Kings - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
01 - Sens - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 04 - Leafs White - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Donaldson Diamonds
10111213141516
MTYKB
01 - Sens - Timbits & 05 - Flyers - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
08 - Wild - Timbits & 04 - Leafs White - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 02 - Sharks - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 06 - Kings - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Grand Ravine
MID
01 - Orange
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Vegas Gold
MID
05 - Red
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Royal Blue
MID
02 - Forest Green
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 06 - Navy Blue
17181920212223
MTYKB
03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 02 - Sharks - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
04 - Leafs White - Timbits & 06 - Kings - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 01 - Sens - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MID
05 - Red
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Forest Green
MID
06 - Navy Blue
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Vegas Gold
MID
01 - Orange
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Royal Blue
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MID
04 - Vegas Gold
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Royal Blue
MID
02 - Forest Green
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Orange
MID
06 - Navy Blue
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 05 - Red
NOV
7:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
NOV
8:45 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
ATOW
10:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
ATOW
11:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
PWW
12:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
PWW
1:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
BANB
3:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
BANB
4:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Consolation]
MID
6:30 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
[Championship]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4:14 AM