East Bayfield Arena (Purple), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
ATOW
01 - Corlett & 05 - Stables
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
04 - Schaffner & 03 - Salmond
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
04-Farquharson & 03-Duncan
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
02-Seguin & 01-Uppal
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Crossland & 04 - Green
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
02 - Smith & 03 - Murchison
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
04 - Leschuk & 02 - Vandevis
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Weidman & 03 - Allan
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATOR
02-Gray & 03-Huften
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMID
02 - Surka & 03- Blinn
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMID
02 - Hopper & 03 - Pink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
MATOR
01-Pickard & 03-Defrancisco
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
04 - Sutton & 01 - Seminara
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
02 - Matiash & 05 - Goose
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
03 - White & 01 - Farr
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - McAuley & 05 - Houston
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Allan & 04 - Leschuk
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
02 - Vandevis & 01 - Weidman
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANB
03 - Ecker & 01 - Morin
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANB
04 - Jones & 02 - Janicki
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Coombs
(7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01-Embury
[BT70]
BANW
04-Bentham & 02 - Evans
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
ATOR
02-Gray & 01-Saunders
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
MATOR
01-Pickard & 04-Gardner
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
04 - Sutton & 02 - Matiash
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Forrest & 01 - Seminara
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
03 - White & 04 - Grant
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
05 - Houston & 01 - Farr
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANB
02 - Janicki
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. BANB - 01 - Morin
[BT38]
BANB
03 - Ecker
(2-16)
12:00 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Jones
[BT39]
BANW
02 - Smith
(2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Crossland
[BT130]
BANW
03 - Murchison
(7-8)
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - Green
[BT131]
BANW
01 - Eastman
(4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - Damen
[BT160]
BANW
03 - Lickers
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Heck
[BT161]
22232425262728
ATOR
04-Santana & 02-Gray
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Salmond & 02 - Arbour
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Corlett & 05 - Stables
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
02-Seguin & 01-Uppal
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
04-Farquharson & 03-Duncan
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Coombs
11:00 AM
vs. BANW - 02 - Evans
[BT73]
BANW
04-Bentham
12:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01-Embury
[BT74]
BANW
03 - Allan
1:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Weidman
[BT102]
BANW
02 - Vandevis
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - Leschuk
[BT103]
BANW
03 - Murchison
3:00 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Smith
[BT132]
BANW
04 - Green
4:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Crossland
[BT133]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
MATOR
01-Pickard & 03-Defrancisco
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Seminara & 05 - Goose
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Forrest & 02 - Matiash
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
03 - White & 05 - Houston
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
04 - Grant & 02 - McAuley
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Eastman
11:00 AM
vs. BANW - 02 - Heck
[BT164]
BANW
04 - Damen
12:00 PM
vs. BANW - 03 - Lickers
[BT165]
BANW
02 - Evans
1:00 PM
vs. BANW - 04-Bentham
[BT77]
BANW
01-Embury
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 03 - Coombs
[BT78]
BANB
02 - Janicki
3:00 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Jones
[BT42]
BANB
01 - Morin
4:00 PM
vs. BANB - 03 - Ecker
[BT43]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 4:54 AM