East Bayfield Arena (Purple), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
ATOW
04 - Black - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds & 02 - White - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
03 - White
10:00 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Kelly Green
PWW
05 - Silver
11:10 AM
vs. PWW - 02 - Maroon
PWW
06 - Sky Blue
12:20 PM
vs. PWW - 07 - Teal
PWW
01 - Black
1:30 PM
vs. PWW - 08 - Gold
A
Novice
L (0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-NCA-Q3-2]
AA
PeeWee
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-PAA-Q3-2]
A
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-MPAE1/2-Q3-3]
AE
PeeWee
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-PAE2-Q3-3]
A
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MTYKB
06 - Kings - Timbits & 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
02 - Sharks - Timbits & 03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
01 - Stars - Timbits & 03 - Bruins - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
06 - Flames - Timbits & 04 - Thrashers - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
06 - Silver - McDonalds & 07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds & 03 - Blue - McDonalds
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Sky Blue & 07 - Teal
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - Maroon & 03 - White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
05 - Sky Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - White - McDonalds
ATOW
04 - Black - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Silver - McDonalds
PWB
02 - White
10:00 AM
vs. PWB - 05 - Forest Green
PWB
08 - Navy Blue
11:10 AM
vs. PWB - 04 - Vegas Gold
PWB
03 - Silver
12:20 PM
vs. PWB - 07 - Orange
PWB
01 - Red
1:30 PM
vs. PWB - 06 - Royal Blue
A
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MPA-Q3-5]
A
Midget
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD18-030]
MD
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[TC-MMD-B-13]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[Y-MPAA18-H2]
AA
Bantam
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-AA18-H1]
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
ATOB
8:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
ATOB
9:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
PWB
10:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
PWB
11:55 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Consolation]
BANW
1:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
BANW
2:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
MMID
4:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
MMID
6:05 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
[Championship]
03040506070809
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks White
[TC-MMD-B-14]
MD
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-MD18-B5]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-MD18-A5]
10111213141516
17181920212223
Select
Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Mimico Canadiens
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 4:56 PM