Schedule & Results, House League Select Tournament, 2021-2022 (Barrie Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
History
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Rep Convenors
League Convenors (All League Staff)
Convener Application Form
Arena Maps Ontario
Manuals
Codes of Conduct
Codes of Conduct
For The Good of The Game
Player, Coach & Parent Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Bylaws
BMHA Constitution
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
OHF Rowan's Law PDF
10 and Under Concussion Awareness Resource
11-14 Concusssion Awareness Resource
15 and Over Concussion Awareness Resource
Policies
Policies
Refund Policy
Registration Payment Policy
BMHA Social Media Policy
Late and Outstanding Balance Policy
Outstanding Balance Policy
Registration
General Information
Transfer Information
Initiation Program (4 - 8 yrs)
Registration
Fees
Respect in Sport Parent
Tax Receipts
Rep
News
NRP's
Travel Permit Request
Rep Documents
House League
House League
News
House League Coach Application
Select Coaching Application
Travel Permit Request
Tryouts
Tryouts
Rep Tryout Process & Procedures
Tryout Schedule
Coaches
Clinics
Current Coaches
Current Coaches
AA Coaches
A Coaches
BB Coaches
MD Coaches
HL Select Coaches
OMHA Certifications
Trainers
Forms
Tournaments
A/B: Kutting Edge Klassic
AA: Georgian Communities Winter Classic
Barrie Select Tournament
Vulnerable Sector Checks
Vulnerable Sector Checks
OHF VSC Declaration form
OHF VSC Portal Registration
VSC Police Letter Request
VSC Police Letter Request
OPP VSC Letter
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Form
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire JumpStart
Youth Reach
KidSport Canada
Barrie Colts Apparel
Kutting Edge
ProStar Sports Excellance
4HundredSFS
House League Select Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
House League Select Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11
U13
U14
U15
U16
U18
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Mar 25, 2022
50 games
Mar 26, 2022
52 games
Mar 27, 2022
18 games
Mar 27, 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U11
Semi Finals
U11
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-104
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
U11
Semi Finals
U11
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-103
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U13
Semi Finals
U13
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-106
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U13
Semi Finals
U13
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-105
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 AM
U14
Semi Finals
U14
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-108
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 AM
U14
Semi Finals
U14
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-107
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:20 AM
U15
Semi Finals
U15
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-109
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U15
Semi Finals
U15
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-110
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
U16
Semi Finals
U16
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-111
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
U16
Semi Finals
U16
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-112
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
U18
Semi Finals
U18
1st place
@ 4th place
SF-113
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
U18
Semi Finals
U18
2nd place
@ 3rd place
SF-114
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
U13
Championship
U13
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-115
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
U11
Championship
U11
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-116
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
U14
Championship
U14
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-117
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
U16
Championship
U16
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-118
East Bayfield Arena (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
U15
Championship
U15
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-119
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
U18
Champioship
U18
Winner of Game #
@ Winner of Game #
C-120
East Bayfield Arena (Green)