Organization Calendar (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
06 - Minnesota - Timbits & 07 - Boston - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
04 - LA - Timbits & 01 - Philadelphia - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
06 - Boston - Timbits & 07 - Atlanta - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MNOV
07 - Coyotes - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. MNOV - 04 - Kings - Timbits
MTYKB
02 - Montreal Red - Timbits & 03 - Ottawa - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MTYKW
08 - Arizona - Timbits & 05 - Montreal Red - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Teal - McDonalds
8:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Silver - McDonalds
MNOV
06 - Sharks - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. MNOV - 03 - Stars - Timbits
MTYKW
02 - Dallas- Timbits & 03 - Toronto White - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
ATOW
05 - Purple - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 06 - Red - McDonalds
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
9:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
MNOV
05 - Flyers - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. MNOV - 01 - Jets -Timbits
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 01 - Tan - McDonalds
PWW
03 - Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. PWW - 01 - Silver
AA
Minor Atom
10:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
MNOV
02 - Bruins - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. MNOV - 08 - Senators - Timbits
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Grand Ravine
PWB
05 - Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PWB - 01 - White
PWW
06 - Orange
11:10 AM
vs. PWW - 05 - White
NOV
03 - Green & 08 - Gold
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
PWB
06 - Sky Blue
11:30 AM
vs. PWB - 03 - Red
PWB
02 - Kelly Green
12:10 PM
vs. PWB - 04 - Forest Green
PWW
04 - Royal Blue
12:20 PM
vs. PWW - 02 - Navy Blue
NOV
05 - Teal
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BANB
05 - White - Scotiabank
12:40 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Black - Marsdens
A
Novice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
1:20 PM-2:30 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
AA
Midget
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
NOV
04 - Sky Blue & 06 - White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Blue) [YS-MPW-AE-M19-4]
BANB
03 - Kelly Green - Scotiabank
1:30 PM
vs. BANB - 01 - Teal - Rival Office Solutions
BANW
03 - Orange - Barrie Fire
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Vegas Gold - Team Image
AA
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [NV-AA19-018]
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
MD
Midget
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
NOV
07 - Maroon & 01 - Silver
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
PeeWee
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
BANB
06 - Maroon - Scotiabank
2:50 PM
vs. BANB - 02 - Sky Blue - Scotiabank
BANW
05 - Royal Blue - Barrie Police
3:20 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - White - Plumbtech
Select
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Markham
AA
Bantam
3:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
MID
05 - Forest Green - Talize
4:10 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Navy Blue - MVS Design
BANW
04 - Navy Blue - Barrie Police
4:40 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Red - Barrie Fire
MD
Minor Midget
4:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-MD19-123]
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
A
Bantam Blue
5:55 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
MMID
05 - Kelly Green - Rival Office Solutions
6:00 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - White - Marsdens
MID
06 - Royal Blue - National Training Rinks
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Vegas Gold - Troy Apparel
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
A
PeeWee Blue
6:50 PM-8:10 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue - Kempenfelt Imaging Systems
7:20 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Black - Mind To Muscle
MID
08 - White
7:50 PM
vs. MID - 07 - Silver
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
MMID
01 - Maroon - Service Plus Technical Services
8:40 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Silver - McCullough Sales
MID
03 - Orange - Scotiabank
9:10 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Red - National Sports
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
A
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
A
Minor Peewee Blue
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Blue) [YS-MPW-A19-R2]
A
Minor Midget White
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Novice - Hockey Basics
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Atom
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-A-AA20-L2]
DEV
Development Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
M. Atom - Atom Development
A
Minor Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Midget
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
A
Minor Bantam White
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS-MB-A19-N4]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
M. Peewee - Peewee Development
A
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
AA
Minor Atom
7:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AA
Minor Midget
8:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-M-AA19-L3]
A
PeeWee White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
AA
Minor Atom
7:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [YS-MA-AA20-L4]
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
MD
Midget
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
7:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MA-AE20-K4]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-MB-AA-S2-1]
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
A
Minor Midget White
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-MM-A19-N4]
NOV
04 - Sky Blue & 01 - Silver
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 - White & 07 - Maroon
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds & 03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds & 03 - Teal - McDonalds
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
08 - Gold & 05 - Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
02 - Black & 03 - Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
06 - White - McDonalds & 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds & 02 - Green - McDonalds
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
06 - Red - McDonalds & 04 - Silver - McDonalds
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
01 - Silver & 03 - Maroon
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
01 - White & 03 - Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
06 - Sky Blue & 04 - Forest Green
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Purple - McDonalds & 02 - Orange - McDonalds
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Orange & 04 - Royal Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
05 - Silver & 02 - Kelly Green
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
DEV
Squirt 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
AA
Novice
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PWW
05 - White & 02 - Navy Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
A
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
A
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
A
Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Select
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Team Purchased
AA
PeeWee
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
PeeWee
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
2:50 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
A
PeeWee White
3:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-P-A-S2-1]
A
Minor PeeWee White
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Team Purchased
DEV
Minor Novice HL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
4:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Green) [YS-MPW-A19-R4]
A
Bantam Blue
4:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [YS-A-AA20-L4]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [YS-MPW-AA19-M-2]
MD
Midget
5:50 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
AA
Minor Bantam
6:20 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
A
Minor Midget White
6:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
AA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MD
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [YS-B-MD19-A1]
Select
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS19-MDRS-002]
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-B-A-S2-1]
A
Midget
9:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-M-A19-L2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
NOV
08 - Gold
6:30 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - Teal
NOV
02 - Black
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - 06 - White
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 01 - Tan - McDonalds
MTYKB
05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
7:00 AM
vs. MTYKB - 02 - Montreal Red - Timbits
ATOW
06 - Red - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
NOV
01 - Silver
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 07 - Maroon
MYT
Group 1 - Blue, Red, Teal & Group 2 - Black, Gold, White
7:30 AM-9:40 AM
Fun Day
NOV
04 - Sky Blue
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - 03 - Green
ATOW
04 - Silver - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
PWB
04 - Forest Green
8:00 AM
vs. PWB - 03 - Red
MTYKB
03 - Ottawa - Timbits
8:05 AM
vs. MTYKB - 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
ATOB
03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
8:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
PWW
05 - White
9:00 AM
vs. PWW - 02 - Navy Blue
ATOW
05 - Purple - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Teal - McDonalds
PWB
01 - White
9:10 AM
vs. PWB - 06 - Sky Blue
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits
9:10 AM
vs. MTYKB - 07 - Boston - Timbits
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds
9:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - White - McDonalds
MTYKB
06 - Minnesota - Timbits
9:50 AM
vs. MTYKB - 08 - San Jose - Timbits
PWW
01 - Silver
10:10 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Royal Blue
MTYKW
01 - Philadelphia - Timbits
10:15 AM
vs. MTYKW - 02 - Dallas- Timbits
PWB
02 - Kelly Green
10:20 AM
vs. PWB - 05 - Silver
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MTYKW
07 - Atlanta - Timbits
11:00 AM
vs. MTYKW - 04 - LA - Timbits
PWW
06 - Orange
11:20 AM
vs. PWW - 03 - Maroon
MNOV
01 - Jets -Timbits
11:20 AM
vs. MNOV - 05 - Flyers - Timbits
A
Minor Midget White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
BANB
05 - White - Scotiabank
11:30 AM
vs. BANB - 03 - Kelly Green - Scotiabank
MTYKW
03 - Toronto White - Timbits
12:10 PM
vs. MTYKW - 08 - Arizona - Timbits
MNOV
02 - Bruins - Timbits
12:25 PM
vs. MNOV - 08 - Senators - Timbits
BANB
01 - Teal - Rival Office Solutions
12:30 PM
vs. BANB - 06 - Maroon - Scotiabank
AE
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AA
Bantam
12:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
Novice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MTYKW
05 - Montreal Red - Timbits
1:20 PM
vs. MTYKW - 06 - Boston - Timbits
AA
Atom
1:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
Novice
1:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [NV-AA19-021]
BANB
04 - Black - Marsdens
1:50 PM
vs. BANB - 02 - Sky Blue - Scotiabank
BANW
06 - White - Plumbtech
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Red - Barrie Fire
A
Bantam White
2:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-B-A-S2-2]
AA
Minor Midget
2:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
MNOV
04 - Kings - Timbits
2:30 PM
vs. MNOV - 07 - Coyotes - Timbits
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
MID
03 - Orange - Scotiabank
3:10 PM
vs. MID - 08 - White
BANW
02 - Vegas Gold - Team Image
3:20 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - Navy Blue - Barrie Police
A
Atom
3:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MNOV
03 - Stars - Timbits
3:40 PM
vs. MNOV - 06 - Sharks - Timbits
AA
Minor Atom
4:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Midget
4:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [YS-M-AA19-L5]
A
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
BANW
05 - Royal Blue - Barrie Police
4:40 PM
vs. BANW - 03 - Orange - Barrie Fire
A
Bantam Blue
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
A
PeeWee White
5:50 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
MMID
04 - Black - Mind To Muscle
6:00 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Silver - McCullough Sales
MID
07 - Silver
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Red - National Sports
A
Minor Midget Blue
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MM-A19-Q4]
A
Minor Midget White
6:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-MM-A19-N6]
MD
Midget
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [YS-M-MD19-B2]
A
Midget
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MMID
02 - White - Marsdens
7:20 PM
vs. MMID - 01 - Maroon - Service Plus Technical Services
MID
05 - Forest Green - Talize
7:50 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Vegas Gold - Troy Apparel
MMID
06 - Sky Blue - Kempenfelt Imaging Systems
8:40 PM
vs. MMID - 05 - Kelly Green - Rival Office Solutions
MID
06 - Royal Blue - National Training Rinks
9:10 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Navy Blue - MVS Design
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [YS-MA-AE20-K6]
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MD
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
Midget
7:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
MD
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
DEV
Development Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Novice - Hockey Basics
DEV
Development Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
M. Atom - Atom Development
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-MB-AA-S2-3]
DEV
Development Program
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
M. Peewee - Peewee Development
Select
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ Milton
Select
Minor Peewee
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-M-A19-L4]
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AE
PeeWee
7:10 PM
vs. Stouffville
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MB-MD19-A2]
MD
Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-B-MD19-A3]
Select
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Eastview Arena [O-MB-AA-S2-4]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Whitby
A
PeeWee White
8:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-P-A-S2-3]
A
Bantam White
8:20 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Select
Minor Bantam
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Team Purchased
NOV
7:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
ATOB
8:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
NOV
8:45 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
ATOB
9:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
ATOW
10:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
PWB
10:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
ATOW
11:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
PWB
11:55 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
AA
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
PWW
12:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
AE
Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MD
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
A
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
SPN
SHI Colts
1:00 PM
@ Grand Ravine
BANB
1:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
A
PeeWee White
1:40 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
MD
Minor Midget
1:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
PWW
1:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
BANB
2:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
A
Bantam White
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
BANW
3:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
MMID
4:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
Select
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Caledon
MD
Midget
4:40 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
MD
Bantam
4:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
BANW
4:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
MMID
6:05 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
A
Midget
6:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 4:41 PM