Organization Calendar (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MMID - 02 - Kelly Green - Coldwater Tournament
MTYKB
03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
04 - Thrashers - Timbits & 02 -Canadiens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
04 - Black - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATOB
07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 08 - Black - McDonalds
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 02 - Sharks - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
08 - Flames - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
MTYKW
01 - Stars - Timbits & 05 - Jets - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATOB
01 - Red - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
MTYKB
04 - Leafs White - Timbits & 06 - Kings - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
06 - Sens - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - 03 - Bruins - Timbits
MTYKW
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 06 - Flames - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds & 02 - White - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
05 - Orange - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - Silver - McDonalds
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 01 - Sens - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Team Purchased Practice
TYK
10 - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - 02 - Kings - Timbits
A
Minor PeeWee
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Team Purchased Practice
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Blue - McDonalds
PWW
03 - White
10:00 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Kelly Green
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
TYK
01 - Flyers -Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. TYK - 04 - Jets - Timbits
PWB
08 - Navy Blue
11:00 AM
vs. PWB - 05 - Forest Green
PWW
05 - Silver
11:10 AM
vs. PWW - 02 - Maroon
PWB
03 - Silver
11:30 AM
vs. PWB - 06 - Royal Blue
TYK
05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
11:30 AM
vs. TYK - 09 - Timbits
A
Atom
11:30 AM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
PWB
02 - White
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
PWW
06 - Sky Blue
12:20 PM
vs. PWW - 07 - Teal
NOV
04 - Green
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
BANW
06 - Red
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
1:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-AAE2-Q3-2]
PWB
07 - Orange
1:20 PM
vs. PWB - 01 - Red
NOV
01 - Blue & 05 - White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
01 - Black
1:30 PM
vs. PWW - 08 - Gold
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
NOV
03 - Black & 06 - Gold
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-MAAE1/2-Q3-2]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
A
Bantam White
3:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
BANW
02 - Black
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
BANW
04 - White
4:40 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Silver
AA
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
A
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [YS-M-A18-K6]
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MM-MD18-050]
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
6:00 PM
vs. BANB - 02 - Gold
A
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MMID
03 - Black
6:30 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Kelly Green
AA
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased
BANB
06 - Teal
7:20 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Navy Blue
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MMID
05 - Maroon
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
MID
06 - Navy Blue
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Vegas Gold
A
Minor Midget White
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
BANB
01 - White
8:40 PM
vs. BANB - 03 - Maroon
MMID
01 - White
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MID
01 - Orange
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Royal Blue
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Novice - Hockey Basics
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-2]
DEV
Development Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
M. Atom - Atom Development
A
Minor Bantam White
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [O-MBA-Q3-2]
AE
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
7:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
DEV
Development Program
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
M. Peewee - Peewee Development
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Aurora CC (1 - Ford) [O-PAE2-Q3-2]
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Don Mills
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-NCA-Q3-3]
MD
Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-NCAA-Q4-3]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
8:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
AE
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Team Purchased Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-PAA-Q3-3]
A
Bantam White
6:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Minor Midget White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MBAA-Q3-2]
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AE
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
MD
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Bantam White
8:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [O-MAA-Q3-3]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits & 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
04 - Leafs White - Timbits & 01 - Sens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
06 - Kings - Timbits & 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds & 03 - Silver - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 06 - Sens - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
08 - Wild - Timbits & 05 - Flyers - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
02 - Sharks - Timbits & 03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
8:00 AM
vs. Coldwater
Coldwater and District Community Centre [1]
ATOW
06 - Purple - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Black - McDonalds
TYK
04 - Jets - Timbits & 05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
01 - Stars - Timbits & 03 - Bruins - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds & 02 - White - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
09 - Timbits & 10 - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
MTYKW
06 - Flames - Timbits & 04 - Thrashers - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
04 - Vegas Gold & 01 - Red
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
DEV
Squirt 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:15 AM
@ Newmarket
MTYKW
05 - Jets - Timbits & 02 -Canadiens - Timbits
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
DEV
Squirt 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PWB
08 - Navy Blue & 05 - Forest Green
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds & 01 - Red - McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
06 - Silver - McDonalds & 07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
06 - Royal Blue & 07 - Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOB
08 - Black - McDonalds & 05 - Orange - McDonalds
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds & 03 - Blue - McDonalds
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
06 - Red
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
TYK
01 - Flyers -Timbits & 08 - Flames - Timbits
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWB
02 - White & 03 - Silver
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
04 - Kelly Green & 01 - Black
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
NOV
01 - Blue & 03 - Black
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Sky Blue & 07 - Teal
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee
1:15 PM
@ Oakville
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
1:30 PM
vs. BANW - 05 - Sky Blue
A
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [O-MPA-Q3-2]
PWW
08 - Gold & 05 - Silver
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - Maroon & 03 - White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 - Gold & 04 - Green
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-4]
BANW
05 - Sky Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
NOV
05 - White
3:00 PM
vs. NOV - 02 - Silver
A
Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
AA
Bantam
3:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MBAA-Q3-4]
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
A
Minor Midget Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:10 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Select
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-AAE2-Q3-4]
A
Minor Midget White
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Select
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers Minor
Crosby [YS-PRSa_60]
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury
MD
Midget
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
NOV
06 - Gold
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - 03 - Black
MTYKB
01 - Sens - Timbits
7:00 AM
vs. MTYKB - 08 - Wild - Timbits
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - White - McDonalds
ATOB
05 - Orange - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Blue - McDonalds
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOW
04 - Black - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - Silver - McDonalds
NOV
02 - Silver
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - 04 - Green
MTYKB
07 - Canadiens - Timbits
8:05 AM
vs. MTYKB - 02 - Sharks - Timbits
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
ATOB
01 - Red - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
NOV
01 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - White
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Silver - McDonalds
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits
9:10 AM
vs. MTYKB - 06 - Kings - Timbits
AE
Minor Atom
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
MTYKB
03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
9:50 AM
vs. MTYKB - 04 - Leafs White - Timbits
ATOB
08 - Black - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
PWB
02 - White
10:00 AM
vs. PWB - 05 - Forest Green
MTYKW
06 - Flames - Timbits
10:15 AM
vs. MTYKW - 01 - Stars - Timbits
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MTYKW
04 - Thrashers - Timbits
11:00 AM
vs. MTYKW - 02 -Canadiens - Timbits
PWW
06 - Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. PWW - 08 - Gold
PWB
08 - Navy Blue
11:10 AM
vs. PWB - 04 - Vegas Gold
TYK
04 - Jets - Timbits
11:20 AM
vs. TYK - 06 - Sens - Timbits
PWW
01 - Black
11:30 AM
vs. PWW - 07 - Teal
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [O-PAA-Q3-5]
PWW
05 - Silver
12:10 PM
vs. PWW - 03 - White
MTYKW
03 - Bruins - Timbits
12:10 PM
vs. MTYKW - 05 - Jets - Timbits
PWB
03 - Silver
12:20 PM
vs. PWB - 07 - Orange
TYK
09 - Timbits
12:25 PM
vs. TYK - 10 - Timbits
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
12:40 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Silver
A
Minor Bantam White
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
PWW
04 - Kelly Green
1:20 PM
vs. PWW - 02 - Maroon
TYK
05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
1:20 PM
vs. TYK - 01 - Flyers -Timbits
AE
PeeWee
1:20 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
PWB
01 - Red
1:30 PM
vs. PWB - 06 - Royal Blue
BANW
05 - Sky Blue
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 03 - Orange
TYK
07 - Canadiens - Timbits
2:30 PM
vs. TYK - 03 - Bruins - Timbits
AA
Atom
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
AA
Novice
3:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-NCAA-Q4-5]
BANW
04 - White
3:20 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - Red
AE
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits
3:40 PM
vs. TYK - 08 - Flames - Timbits
A
Bantam White
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
PeeWee Blue
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
A
Midget
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
4:40 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Black
Select
Novice
5:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Albion Bolton [YS-ARSa-40]
AA
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [O-MAA-Q3-5]
BANB
04 - Navy Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BANB - 03 - Maroon
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-B-AA18-H3]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MMID
06 - Sky Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Minor Clippers
BANB
02 - Gold
7:20 PM
vs. BANB - 01 - White
MID
04 - Vegas Gold
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Royal Blue
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
7:50 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
MD
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
MID
02 - Forest Green
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Orange
BANB
06 - Teal
8:40 PM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
MMID
05 - Maroon
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
MID
06 - Navy Blue
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 05 - Red
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-AAE2-Q3-6]
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [O-MPA-Q3-6]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis [O-AA-Q3-6]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [O-MBA-Q3-6]
AA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
AE
PeeWee
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-MM-A18-P6]
A
Minor Midget White
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Novice - Hockey Basics
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
M. Atom - Atom Development
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
AA
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
M. Peewee - Peewee Development
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [Y-MPAA18-H5]
AE
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [O-MPAE1/2-Q3-6]
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
8:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MID
05 - Red
9:00 PM
vs. MID - 02 - Forest Green
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [YS-MA-A19J1]
A
PeeWee Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
9:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MM-A18-P2]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS-ATRS-13]
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AA
Bantam
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
NOV
7:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
ATOB
8:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
NOV
8:45 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
ATOB
9:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
ATOW
10:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
PWB
10:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
ATOW
11:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
PWB
11:55 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
PWW
12:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
A
PeeWee White
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
BANW
1:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
PWW
1:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
BANW
2:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
A
PeeWee Blue
3:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-PW-A-18-K3]
BANB
3:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
A
Minor Midget Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MMID
4:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
BANB
4:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [Y-MPAA18-H3]
Select
Novice
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil
MMID
6:05 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
MID
6:30 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Select
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville
A
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
MD
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 4:07 AM