Organization Calendar (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
MID - 05 - Red - Lefroy Tournament (8153)
AE - Atom - South Muskoka Tournament
MTYKB
02 - Sharks - Timbits & 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKW
05 - Jets - Timbits & 06 - Flames - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
08 - Black - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Silver - McDonalds
MTYKB
06 - Kings - Timbits & 03 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
TYK
08 - Flames - Timbits
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - 05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
MTYKW
01 - Stars - Timbits & 02 -Canadiens - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 06 - Purple - McDonalds
MTYKB
04 - Leafs White - Timbits & 08 - Wild - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
TYK
03 - Bruins - Timbits
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - 07 - Canadiens - Timbits
MTYKW
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 04 - Thrashers - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
02 - White - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
ATOB
05 - Orange - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 01 - Red - McDonalds
MTYKB
05 - Flyers - Timbits & 01 - Sens - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - 06 - Sens - Timbits
AE
Atom
9:45 AM
vs. Ingersol
ATOB
06 - Silver - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
PWB
08 - Navy Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Grand Ravine
TYK
10 - Timbits
10:30 AM
vs. TYK - 04 - Jets - Timbits
PWW
03 - White
11:00 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Kelly Green
PWB
01 - Red
11:10 AM
vs. PWB - 06 - Royal Blue
TYK
01 - Flyers -Timbits
11:30 AM
vs. TYK - 09 - Timbits
PWB
03 - Silver
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
12:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
PWW
08 - Gold
12:10 PM
vs. PWW - 07 - Teal
PWB
07 - Orange
12:20 PM
vs. PWB - 05 - Forest Green
NOV
05 - & 06 -
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Silver
12:40 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - Red
AE
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PWW
01 - Black
1:20 PM
vs. PWW - 02 - Maroon
NOV
01 - & 02 -
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
BANW
03 - Orange
2:00 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Black
AA
PeeWee
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
NOV
03 - & 04 -
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MD
Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
AA
Novice
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
3:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
BANW
04 - White
3:20 PM
vs. BANW - 07 - Vegas Gold
MD
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
A
Midget
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
A
Atom
4:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MM-AA18-51]
A
Minor Midget White
5:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A18-075]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:50 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
MD
Minor Midget
5:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [MB-AA18-32]
BANB
02 - Gold
6:00 PM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
Select
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [YS-BRS-09]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
MD
Midget
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MMD216]
BANB
01 - White
7:20 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Navy Blue
MID
02 - Forest Green
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 06 - Navy Blue
MMID
01 - White
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
03 - Royal Blue
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Vegas Gold
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
BANB
03 - Maroon
8:40 PM
vs. BANB - 06 - Teal
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
9:10 PM
vs. MMID - 03 - Black
MID
01 - Orange
9:30 PM
vs. MID - 05 - Red
AE
Minor Atom
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Team Purchased
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MA-A18-051]
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. A - PeeWee Blue
A
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
MD
Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Novice
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Novice
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
DEV
Development Program
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Novice - Hockey Basics
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
DEV
Development Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
M. Atom - Atom Development
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ East York
AA
Minor Midget
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
DEV
Development Program
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
M. Peewee - Peewee Development
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
A
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Atom
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Team Purchased
MD
Midget
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [A-AE18-077]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MP-AE18-102]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MM-A18-115]
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
A
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
MD
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Eastview Arena [B-A18-017]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
AA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [MB-AA18-41]
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Eastview Arena [B-AA18-20]
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [MA-AA18-47]
A
Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-AA18-41]
A
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
BANW
02 - Black
7:30 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - White
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
8:00 PM
vs. BANW - 03 - Orange
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
BANB
06 - Teal
8:50 PM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
A
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [M-AA18-41]
TYK
10 - Timbits & 04 - Jets - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
06 - Silver - McDonalds & 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
08 - Flames - Timbits & 09 - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Red - McDonalds & 07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds & 01 - Blue - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 01 - Flyers -Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
ATOW
06 - Purple - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - White - McDonalds
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 05 - Orange - McDonalds
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
TYK
02 - Kings - Timbits & 06 - Sens - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
03 - Blue - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 08 - Black - McDonalds
ATOW
03 - Silver - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Black - McDonalds
TYK
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Sky Blue & 04 - Kelly Green
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
01 - Black & 07 - Teal
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
06 - Royal Blue & 04 - Vegas Gold
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
01 - Red & 07 - Orange
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - Maroon & 05 - Silver
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
08 - Gold & 03 - White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWB
02 - White & 05 - Forest Green
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
PWB
08 - Navy Blue & 03 - Silver
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
PeeWee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
A
Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
AA
Novice
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
AA
Midget
2:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
A
Minor Atom
2:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MA-A18-128]
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
3:00 PM
vs. BANW - 08 - Royal Blue
AA
Atom
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Minor Clippers
A
PeeWee Blue
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
4:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
Terry Miller [MMD245]
A
Bantam White
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
A
PeeWee White
4:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [P-A18-092]
A
Minor Midget White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MM-MD18-118]
SPN
SHI Colts
5:15 PM
@ Donaldson Diamonds
MD
Bantam
5:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [P-AA18-32]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [MB-A18-056]
A
Bantam Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
A - Midget - Silver Stick
AE - Minor PeeWee - Wayne Gretzky International (19-018)
AE - Minor Atom - Hespeler Olympics (8057)
AA - Atom - Silver Stick Qualifier (8151)
A - Minor Atom - Hespeler Olympics
A - Bantam Blue - Silver Stick Qualifier
AA - Novice - Silver Stick Qualifier (8151)
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds & 04 - Black - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
05 - Orange - McDonalds & 08 - Black - McDonalds
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
03 - Blue - McDonalds & 02 - Green - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Teal - McDonalds & 03 - Silver - McDonalds
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
06 - Purple - McDonalds & 02 - White - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds & 06 - Silver - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Red - McDonalds & 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
07 - Orange & 06 - Royal Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
01 - Red & 04 - Vegas Gold
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
05 - Silver & 08 - Gold
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Atom
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
PWW
07 - Teal & 06 - Sky Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWB
05 - Forest Green & 08 - Navy Blue
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MP-AE18-111]
MD
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PWB
03 - Silver & 02 - White
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
03 - White & 02 - Maroon
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MA-AE18-32]
A
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
A
Novice
1:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AA
Novice
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PWW
01 - Black & 04 - Kelly Green
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Bantam
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington
AA
Atom
3:25 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [P-AE18-071]
A
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
Midget
5:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MM-MD18-059]
MD
Midget
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers 1
Tony Rose (A) [MMD254]
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Team Purchased Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Atom
8:00 AM
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
CAA Maple Lodge [AAA-2]
AA
Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
CAA Tire World [AAA-8]
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:45 PM
@ Cambridge
Wayne Gretzky #4 [MPM05]
A
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Red
St George (South Dumfries) [MPM10]
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
Hespeler Arena (Rink 1) [1]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
CAA Spectator Rink [AAA-12]
A
Minor Atom
8:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2) [2]
AE
Minor PeeWee
9:15 AM
vs. West Carleton
AA
Novice
11:45 AM
@ Kent Cobras
Century Gardens Recreation Centre [NAA-3]
AA
Atom
1:45 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
CAA Maple Lodge [AAA-18]
A
Bantam Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Novice
4:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
CAATW - Tire World [NAA-7]
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:50 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2) [2]
A
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
6:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
CAA-Royal Bank Rink [BA-7]
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Select
Atom
7:15 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
Stouffville (Pad B) [YS-ATRS-31]
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
TYK
05 - Leafs Blue - Timbits & 02 - Kings - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 04 - Jets - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
07 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 05 - Orange - McDonalds
NOV
04 -
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - 05 -
ATOW
06 - Purple - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - White - McDonalds
TYK
08 - Flames - Timbits & 10 - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
06 -
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 01 -
NOV
02 -
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - 03 -
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 08 - Black - McDonalds
ATOW
04 - Black - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Silver - McDonalds
TYK
07 - Canadiens - Timbits & 09 - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
ATOW
01 - Blue - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 05 - Teal - McDonalds
ATOB
03 - Blue - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - Silver - McDonalds
PWB
03 - Silver
9:00 AM
vs. PWB - 01 - Red
AA
Novice
9:10 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
CAAML - Maple Lodge [NAA-8]
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
TYK
01 - Flyers -Timbits & 06 - Sens - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Red - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
BANB
01 - White
10:00 AM
vs. BANB - 02 - Gold
PWB
05 - Forest Green
10:10 AM
vs. PWB - 02 - White
PWW
08 - Gold
10:30 AM
vs. PWW - 01 - Black
BANB
03 - Maroon
10:30 AM
vs. BANB - 04 - Navy Blue
PWW
05 - Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Kelly Green
PWB
08 - Navy Blue
11:20 AM
vs. PWB - 07 - Orange
MMID
03 - Black
11:20 AM
vs. MMID - 05 - Maroon
PWW
03 - White
11:40 AM
vs. PWW - 06 - Sky Blue
A
Bantam Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
CAA-Royal Bank Rink [BA-10]
BANB
06 - Teal
11:50 AM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
PWW
02 - Maroon
12:10 PM
vs. PWW - 07 - Teal
PWB
06 - Royal Blue
12:30 PM
vs. PWB - 04 - Vegas Gold
A
Atom
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BANW
08 - Royal Blue
12:50 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Black
MMID
02 - Kelly Green
1:10 PM
vs. MMID - 04 - Silver
BANW
03 - Orange
1:20 PM
vs. BANW - 05 - Sky Blue
AA
Novice
1:35 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
CAATW - Tire World [NAA-11]
A
Bantam White
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MMID
01 - White
1:40 PM
vs. MMID - 06 - Sky Blue
BANW
01 - Silver
2:10 PM
vs. BANW - 04 - White
Select
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
AE
PeeWee
2:40 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
2:40 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - Red
Select
Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Select
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
MD
Minor Midget
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
5:15 PM
vs. TBD
CAA-Tireworld Rink [BA-SF1]
A
PeeWee Blue
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 8:48 AM