Sadlon Arena, Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
04050607080910
PWR
04-Marshall & 03-Hass
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWR
05-Uppal & 02-Gauthier
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MIDR
04-Ritchie & 03-Brooks
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MIDR
05-Armatage & 02-Clarke
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MATOR
03-Defrancisco & 01-Pickard
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MATOR
04-Gardner & 02-Luczyk
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANR
01-Bishop & 05-Quigley
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MIDR
01-Tilley & 04-Ritchie
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
18192021222324
MATOR
04-Gardner & 01-Pickard
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MBANR
03-Philbrick & 05-Gage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMIDR
01-Miller & 03-Tucker
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
25262728293031
MTYK
02 - Sharpe - Timbits & 03 - Delage - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYK
01 - Kennedy - Timbits & 04 - Berube - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
04 - Schaffner & 05 - Stables
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
02 - Arbour & 01 - Corlett
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Goose & 03 - Forrest
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Seminara & 04 - Sutton
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Eastman & 02 - Heck
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Lickers & 04 - Damen
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
01 - Weidman & 04 - Leschuk
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Allan & 02 - Vandevis
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
01-Embury & 04-Bentham
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
BANW
03 - Coombs & 02 - Evans
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMIDR
01-Miller & 05-Meyer
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMIDR
03-Tucker & 04-Prokopec
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MIDR
01-Tilley
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. MIDR - 05-Armatage
[MID3]
MIDR
02-Clarke & 04-Ritchie
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MATOR
01-Pickard & 03-Defrancisco
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MBANR
05-Gage
7:00 PM
vs. MBANR - 01-Ringler
MMIDR
03-Tucker & 04-Prokopec
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
ATOB
04 - Pallen & 02 - Barker
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
03 - Dinsmore & 05 - Galati
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
04 - Mills & 02 - Reid
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWB
03 - Miron & 05 - Pettifer
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
ATOW
03 - Salmond & 02 - Arbour
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05 - Stables & 01 - Corlett
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
MMID
01 - Faulkner
4:00 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Hopper
[MMID42]
MMID
01 - Thompson
5:00 PM
vs. MMID - 02 - Surka
[MMID75]
MID
05-Preston
6:00 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Bishop
[MID153]
MID
04 - Morrison
7:00 PM
vs. MID - 05-Plaus
[MID87]
MID
03 - Cranley
8:00 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Weidmann
[MID154]
MID
03 - Hogan
9:00 PM
vs. MID - 01 - Schaly
[MID88]
MATOR
02-Luczyk
6:00 PM
vs. MATOR - 01-Pickard
[MRA5]
MBANR
05-Gage
7:00 PM
vs. MBANR - 04-Archer
[MBT5]
MMIDR
03-Tucker
8:00 PM
vs. MMIDR - 02-Seaman
[MMID8]
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 5:59 AM