East Bayfield Arena (Green), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ATOW
05 - Purple - McDonalds
(3-3)
7:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
(1-1)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Silver - McDonalds
ATOW
06 - Red - McDonalds
(2-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Teal - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MID
08 - White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 04 - Navy Blue - MVS Design
MID
05 - Forest Green - Talize
(3-9)
7:50 PM
vs. MID - 07 - Silver
MID
01 - Red - National Sports
(1-4)
9:10 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Orange - Scotiabank
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Midget
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-025]
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
A
PeeWee Blue
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
W (7-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A19-019]
AA
Bantam
W (3-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA19-016]
A
Midget
W (10-3)
8:50 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[M-A19-010]
A
PeeWee White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Trade made with M. Bantam A White
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Given to from Bantam A Blue
A
Minor Midget Blue
L (2-6)
8:50 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A19-036]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
03040506070809
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 07 - Boston - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
06 - Minnesota - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 02 - Montreal Red - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
03 - Ottawa - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Donaldson Diamonds
AA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
W (7-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[B-MD19-033]
A
Midget
W (4-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A19-001]
AA
Midget
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
W (5-1)
8:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-AA19-023]
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Trade made with Pwee A White
AE
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
10111213141516
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 03 - Ottawa - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
02 - Montreal Red - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 07 - Boston - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
06 - Minnesota - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Grand Ravine
A
Atom
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A-19-021]
AA
PeeWee
W (6-1)
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-AA19-024]
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A19-017]
AA
Midget
W (5-3)
8:50 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[M-AA19-017]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Atom
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
17181920212223
A
PeeWee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
W (8-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A19-022]
A
Minor Midget Blue
L (3-5)
8:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-A19-028]
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
8:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
[MMA1]
24252627282930
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:45 AM
@ Semi- 2 vs 3
MD
Minor Midget
11:45 AM
vs. Semi Final
[MMM13]
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Final
A
PeeWee White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A19-037]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MTYKB
07 - Boston - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 06 - Minnesota - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
03 - Ottawa - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 02 - Montreal Red - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
South Simcoe Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANW
02 - Vegas Gold - Team Image
6:40 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - White - Plumbtech
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA19-024]
A
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A19-016]
AA
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-AA19-019]
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:50 AM