East Bayfield Arena (Green), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
MTYKB
05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits & 06 - Minnesota - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
03 - Ottawa - Timbits & 04 - Calgary - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Teal - McDonalds
(4-3)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
ATOW
06 - Red - McDonalds
(3-8)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Innisfil
A
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Given to from Bantam AA
A
Minor Midget White
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MP-A19-G2]
A
Minor Midget White
W (4-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[O-MM-A19-B3]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
MTYKB
02 - Montreal Red - Timbits & 04 - Calgary - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits & 07 - Boston - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds
(4-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Orangeville
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
A
Midget
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Trade made with Midget MD
A
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
02030405060708
MTYKB
07 - Boston - Timbits & 03 - Ottawa - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
01 - Montreal White - Timbits & 08 - San Jose - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
(1-3)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - White - McDonalds
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds
(3-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. North York
AA
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[OMHA-MPW-A- I19-013]
AA
Minor Midget
T (5-5)
8:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-AA19-E2]
09101112131415
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Game Cancelled - Now a Practice
MD
Midget
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
16171819202122
MTYKB
03 - Ottawa - Timbits & 08 - San Jose - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits & 02 - Montreal Red - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 06 - Minnesota - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
07 - Boston - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
W (10-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-MD19-029]
MD
Minor Midget
W (7-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-028]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Given to from Midget MD
A
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
23242526272829
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Teal - McDonalds
8:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Silver - McDonalds
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
9:30 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM
vs. Grand Ravine
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
NOV
08 - Gold
6:30 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - Teal
NOV
01 - Silver
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - 07 - Maroon
ATOB
03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
8:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds
9:30 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - White - McDonalds
SPN
SHI Colts
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-M-AA19-L6]
NOV
7:30 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
NOV
8:45 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
[Championship]
ATOW
10:00 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
ATOW
11:15 AM
2nd place @ 1st Place
[Championship]
PWW
12:30 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
PWW
1:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
[Championship]
BANW
3:20 PM
4th place @ 3rd place
[Consolation]
BANW
4:55 PM
2nd place @ 1st Place
[Championship]
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 11:58 AM