Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate U10
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate U10
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate U10
12131415161718
AE
U12
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
U12 Evaluation U12 Blue Optional
AE
U13
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Evaluation U13 Blue Optional
MD
U14
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Evaluation U14 Blue optional
AE
U13
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Evaluation U13 Blue optional
AE
U12
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Evaluation Skate U12 ABlue optional
MD
U16
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Evaluation U16 Blue optional
19202122232425
AA
U10
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U10
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U14
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
AA
U16
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
AA
U10
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Tryout
U7B
01 - Arksey - Timbits & 02 - Clark - Timbits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
03 - Cushnaghan - Timbits & 04 - Kelly - Timbits
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
05 - Reid - Timbits & 06 - Rook - Timbits
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
A
U12 White
11:30 AM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U13 White
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U11
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
A
U14 White
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U15 White
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U16 White
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U18 White
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits & 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
01 - Webb -Timbits & 03 - Reid - Timbits
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
U9
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Tryout
AA
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
AA
U15
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
U18
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
U9
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Tryout
AA
U9
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
AA
U14
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
U12 White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
U5
Group 1 - Blue, Red, Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U11 Blue Division
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Evaluation Skate
U11 Blue Division
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Evaluation Skate
U11 Blue Division
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U11 Blue Division
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U11 Blue Division
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U11 Blue Division
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
A
U16 Blue
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
AA
U12
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
AA
U11
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
U11
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
AA
U15
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
A
U18 A Blue
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
U10
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
U13
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
U15
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
U16
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
U18
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
U14 Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
U5
Group 1 - Blue, Red, Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U15 Divison
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Evaluation Skate
U15 Divison
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Evaluation Skate
U15 Divison
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U15 Divison
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U15 Divison
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
U15 Divison
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Evaluation Skate
A
U14 White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U16
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 12:56 PM