Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
MTYKB
02 - Montreal Red - Timbits & 03 - Ottawa - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Mariposa Practice
MTYKB
08 - San Jose - Timbits & 05 - Toronto Blue - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Mariposa Practice
MTYKB
04 - Calgary - Timbits & 01 - Montreal White - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Mariposa Practice
MTYKB
06 - Minnesota - Timbits & 07 - Boston - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Mariposa Practice
MTYKW
06 - Boston - Timbits & 07 - Atlanta - Timbits
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Mariposa Practice
PWB
06 - Sky Blue
(0-2)
12:10 PM
vs. PWB - 01 - White
PWB
04 - Forest Green
(2-6)
1:20 PM
vs. PWB - 05 - Silver
AA
Bantam
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA19-017]
A
Atom
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
T (3-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A19-027]
A
PeeWee White
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A19-032]
AE
PeeWee
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[PW-AE19-022]
A
Minor Midget Blue
(0-9)
7:20 PM
vs. A - Minor Midget White
[MM-A19-039]
A
Minor Midget White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-AA19-019]
A
Midget
L (1-2)
8:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A19-009]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MA-A-19-031]
MD
Bantam
W (7-0)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-MD19-027]
MID
05 - Forest Green - Talize
(7-5)
8:40 PM
vs. MID - 06 - Royal Blue - National Training Rinks
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
L (2-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A19-022]
A
Midget
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A19-032]
MD
Minor Midget
W (2-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD19-029]
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A19-033]
A
Minor Midget White
W (10-1)
8:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A19-018]
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
NOV
06 - White & 01 - Silver
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
03 - Green & 05 - Teal
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
04 - Royal Blue & 03 - Maroon
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Orange & 05 - White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - Navy Blue & 01 - Silver
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Midget
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
Midget
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A19-012]
A
Atom
T (0-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A-19-020]
AE
Atom
W (3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AE-19-023]
AE
Minor PeeWee
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AE19-017]
MD
Bantam
W (5-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-MD19-019]
AA
Minor Midget
L (0-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA19-016]
03040506070809
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
(3-1)
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 05 - Purple - McDonalds
ATOW
04 - Silver - McDonalds
(3-1)
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Teal - McDonalds
ATOW
06 - Red - McDonalds
(1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 02 - Orange - McDonalds
PWB
02 - Kelly Green
(4-5)
10:00 AM
vs. PWB - 05 - Silver
PWB
04 - Forest Green
(3-6)
11:10 AM
vs. PWB - 01 - White
AE
PeeWee
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A-19-018]
A
PeeWee Blue
W (4-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A19-019]
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[PW-AE19-021]
A
Minor Midget Blue
W (5-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A19-030]
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A19-020]
A
Minor Midget White
W (5-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A19-024]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A-19-026]
A
Bantam White
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A19-030]
MID
08 - White
(7-6)
8:40 PM
vs. MID - 03 - Orange - Scotiabank
AE
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
L (1-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA-19-024]
AE
Minor PeeWee
L (1-3)
2:50 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE19-022]
AA
PeeWee
W (4-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-013]
A
Bantam Blue
(0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. A - Bantam White
[B-A19-014]
A
Minor Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
MTYKW
02 - Dallas- Timbits & 01 - Philadelphia - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
South Simcoe Practice
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 05 - Black - McDonalds
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - White - McDonalds
AA
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PWB
04 - Forest Green
(3-2)
12:10 PM
vs. PWB - 06 - Sky Blue
PWB
02 - Kelly Green
(2-3)
1:20 PM
vs. PWB - 01 - White
A
Bantam White
W (6-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A19-031]
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[PW-AE19-024]
MD
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-030]
A
PeeWee White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A19-035]
A
Minor Midget White
L (1-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A19-014]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A-19-023]
A
Minor Bantam White
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A19-207]
A
Bantam White
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A19-032]
17181920212223
A
Minor Midget White
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
W (3-0)
6:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A19-024]
AE
PeeWee
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[PW-AE19-020]
A
PeeWee White
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A19-026]
MD
Minor Midget
W (4-3)
7:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-026]
A
Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
(7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam Blue
[MB-A19-025]
A
Midget
W (7-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-A19-002]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
SPN
SHI Colts
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AE-19-024]
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A19-028]
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD19-024]
AE
Minor Atom
10:00 AM
vs. Flamborough Dundas Sabres
[MAAE4]
A
Minor Bantam White
11:00 AM
vs. Nepean Raiders Black
[1]
MD
Bantam
12:15 PM
vs. George Bell Titans White
[1]
MD
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[MMMD3]
AE
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
[MAAE6]
A
Minor PeeWee White
4:00 PM
@ Hillcrest Canadians
[MPA6]
A
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
[2]
AE
Atom
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Team Purchased
AE
Minor Atom
10:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MAAE12]
A
Minor Bantam White
11:00 AM
vs. TNT Tornados
[3]
MD
Bantam
12:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[3]
MD
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD8]
A
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM
@ Nickel City Sharks
[4]
A
Minor Midget White
6:30 PM
@ Georgina
[MMA9]
24252627282930
MD
Minor Midget
4:15 PM
vs. Finals
[MMM15]
A
Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A19-015]
MID
07 - Silver
7:40 PM
vs. MID - 05 - Forest Green - Talize
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen white
[PW-AE19-019]
MD
Midget
7:20 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[M-MD19-031]
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A19-027]
A
Midget
8:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A19-003]
A
Minor Atom
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-AE-19-014]
A
Minor Midget Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
NOV
08 - Gold & 06 - White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
04 - Sky Blue & 02 - Black
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
06 - Orange
9:00 AM
vs. PWW - 05 - White
BANW
04 - Navy Blue - Barrie Police
10:00 AM
vs. BANW - 05 - Royal Blue - Barrie Police
BANW
03 - Orange - Barrie Fire
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AE-19-23]
MD
Bantam
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MTYKW
08 - Arizona - Timbits & 06 - Boston - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
South Simcoe Practice
ATOB
06 - White - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 02 - Green - McDonalds
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds
10:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 04 - Yellow - McDonalds
ATOW
05 - Purple - McDonalds
11:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 06 - Red - McDonalds
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
12:00 PM
vs. ATOW - 03 - Teal - McDonalds
AA
PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-019]
A
Minor Midget White
2:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MM-A19-019]
A
Minor Midget Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
6:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A19-018]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A19-036]
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[PW-AE19-023]
A
Bantam Blue
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A19-033]
A
Minor Midget Blue
8:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A19-034]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
vs. A - Bantam Blue
[B-A19-036]
NOV
04 - Sky Blue & 05 - Teal
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
03 - Green & 07 - Maroon
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PWW
02 - Navy Blue
9:00 AM
vs. PWW - 04 - Royal Blue
PWW
06 - Orange
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
BANB
04 - Black - Marsdens
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:53 AM