Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
A
U11
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
A
U15 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
U16 White
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
U18 White
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U7B
03 - Cushnaghan - Timbits & 01 - Pasco - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
02 - Clark - Timbits & 05 - Reid - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
06 - Rook - Timbits & 04 - Kelly - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Division
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U9 Division
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
U9 Division
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
U9 Division
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
U9 Division
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
AA
U13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U16
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
U14 Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Body Checking Clinic
A
U14 White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Body Checking Clinic
AA
U14
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Body Checking Clinic
A
U10
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
U12
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 Blue
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Given from U16 Blue
AA
U14
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
U12 White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
U15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
U15 White
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits & 02 - Kennedy - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
08 - Pappas - Timbits & 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
03 - Reid - Timbits & 06 - Lormand - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
01 - Webb -Timbits & 05 - Galati - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
AA
U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
AE
U13
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 Blue
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AA
U11
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
U15
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AA
U12
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
cancelled game
AA
U13
T (2-2)
5:20 PM
vs. Newmarket
10111213141516
U13 White Division
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U13 White Division
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U13 White Division
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U13 White Division
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
U13 White Division
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
A
U15 Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
A
U16 White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AE
U13
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
MD
U16
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
U14 Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U12-A21-22]
A
U16 White
L (3-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U16-A21-005]
AA
U14
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
AA
U11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
U12
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
U11
W (18-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U11 A 3007]
A
U15 White
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U15-A21-037]
U8
04 - Sharpe - Timbits & 06 - Lormand - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds & 02 - Green - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
03 - Teal - McDonalds & 04 - Silver - McDonalds
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05-White McDonalds & 06-Red McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
AA
U11
W (12-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U11 AA 217]
AA
U10
W (4-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U10 AA 019]
AA
U12
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
U18 A Blue
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U7B
01 - Pasco - Timbits & 05 - Reid - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
06 - Rook - Timbits & 03 - Cushnaghan - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
05-White McDonalds & 04 - Silver - McDonalds
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
01 - Tan - McDonalds & 06 - White - McDonalds
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds & 06-Red McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOW
02 - Orange - McDonalds & 03 - Teal - McDonalds
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
U18
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
U13
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
MD
U16
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
U16 White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
U18 A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Body Checking Clinic
MD
U18
T (6-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers MD 1
[U18-MD21-004]
A
U13 White
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
U11
L (4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U11 A 3002]
MD
U14
W (7-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U14-MD21-017]
MD
U15
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U15-MD21-016]
AE
U11
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
U14 White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
U15
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5
Group 1 - Blue, Red, Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
24252627282930
A
U18 A Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
U12 White
6:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U12-A21-40]
MD
U15
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U15-MD21-017]
AE
U13
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U13-AE21-18]
A
U18 A Blue
7:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U18-A21-024]
MD
U15
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
6:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U12-A21-17]
A
U13 Blue
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U13-A21-29]
AA
U16
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
U13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
U14 Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
U12
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U12-AE21-21]
MD
U18
8:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers MD
[U18-MD21-002]
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits & 03 - Reid - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
08 - Pappas - Timbits & 05 - Galati - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
04 - Sharpe - Timbits & 01 - Webb -Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
06 - Lormand - Timbits & 07 - Crittenden - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
AA
U10
1:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U10 AA 020]
A
U12 White
2:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U12-A21-36]
A
U13 White
3:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U13-A21-27]
A
U15 White
6:50 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U15-A21-035]
AA
U16
8:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U16-AA-020]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
ATOW
02 - Orange - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 04 - Silver - McDonalds
ATOW
03 - Teal - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOW - 01 - Sky Blue - McDonalds
U13 HLW
05 - Silver
9:00 AM
vs. U13 HLW - 03 - Navy
U13 HLW
04 - Purple
10:10 AM
vs. U13 HLW - 01 - Black
A
U11
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MD
U18
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
AA
U11
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
U15
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
U16 White
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
U13
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13-AE21-20]
AA
U18
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
U14
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
U15 White
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AA
U16
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
A
U16 White
8:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U16-A21-012]
AA
U14
6:15 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
A
U12 White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
U11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U18
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
U15 White
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U15-A21-032]
NOV
01 - Bobbie & 05 - Howard
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
04 - Pallen & 02 - Drury
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 HLB
04 - Orange & 03 - Maroon
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 HLB
02 - White & 01 - Sky Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
A
U11
1:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U11 A 3004]
AE
U11
2:55 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U11 AE 5023]
AE
U12
4:05 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U12-AE21-17]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds
7:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 06 - White - McDonalds
ATOB
05 - Black - McDonalds
8:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 03 - Royal Blue - McDonalds
ATOB
02 - Green - McDonalds
9:00 AM
vs. ATOB - 01 - Tan - McDonalds
U13 HLW
05 - Silver
10:00 AM
vs. U13 HLW - 02 - Kelly Green
U13 HLB
04 - Orange
11:10 AM
vs. U13 HLB - 02 - White
A
U11
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
AE
U12
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AA
U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
U13
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
U14 Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Select
U13
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
7:00 PM
vs. A - U12 White
[U12-A21-18]
MD
U18
8:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U18-MD21-001]
A
U13 Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
U14
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
U15
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
U18 White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 HLB
02 - White & 04 - Orange
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U13 HLB
01 - Sky Blue & 03 - Maroon
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U15HLW
04 - Black - Marsdens
11:00 AM
vs. U15HLW - 08-Orange -Barrie Fire
U15HLW
05 - White - Scotiabank
12:20 PM
vs. U15HLW - 06 - Maroon - Scotiabank
A
U11
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U11 A 3013]
AA
U13
4:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13 AA21 15]
MD
U14
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[U14-MD21-020]
A
U15 Blue
6:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U15-A21-017]
AA
U18
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U18-AA21-026]
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 10:44 PM