Record Details, Novice, 2014-2015, AA (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Regular Season15690454815933533330151239881
Playoff7142122172411721143832942
Overall237142587122117470544518216128125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3021712321012962311921
Duffield Red Team 101012000000101012
Georgina Blaze5140917403171291711629
Markham Waxers504171563211715113622430
Newmarket Redmen21103522001044310139
Richmond Hill Stars220011321104943101512
TNT Tornados330014821019354012311
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers202069320111252211711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)6330181700000063301817
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000220072220072
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)101012000000101012
Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)101012000000101012
Centennial0000004220111042201110
East Bayfield Arena (Green)7241182400000072411824
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)101034000000101034
Elgin Barrow (East)000000211049211049
Georgina Sutton000000202025202025
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)6231161900000062311619
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)101013000000101013
Ice Palace (Blue)000000201157201157
Magna (Honda)000000110041110041
Milliken Mills000000100133100133
Mount Joy000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000100122100122
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110071110071
Ray Twinney (1)000000110063110063
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110040110040
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000210172210172
Stronach ARC (West)000000101057101057
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 8:25 AM