Schedule & Results, Barrie Colts AA (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 201911:00 AMMinor PeeWeeNorth Bay West Orillia sports Complex (Rotary Place) (Green)
Sep 21 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Bay West Orillia sports Complex (Rotary Place) (Green)
P-AA19-014Sep 22 20194:20 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
Sep 22 20198:00 PMMidgetOakville River Oaks Community Centre
B-AA19-007Sep 23 20197:30 PMBantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-AA19-024Sep 23 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-AA19-077Sep 24 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP-AA19-007Sep 25 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-AA19-017Sep 25 20197:10 PMPeeWeeTNT TornadosAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MB-AA19-041Sep 26 20198:00 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
A-AA-19-031Sep 28 20191:50 PMAtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-AA19-014Sep 28 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MA-AA-19-079Sep 28 20194:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-AA19-020Sep 28 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-022Sep 29 20191:20 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-AA-19-033Sep 29 20191:50 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
Sep 29 20192:30 PMMidgetOakville Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-AA19-018Sep 29 20195:30 PMPeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
B-AA19-013Sep 29 20196:50 PMBantamAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-AA19-027Sep 29 20197:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-AA19-007Sep 30 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MM-AA19-015Oct 01 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-AA19-015Oct 01 20198:20 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
P-AA19-083Oct 03 20197:00 PMPeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
A-AA-19-069Oct 04 20196:30 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-AA19-023Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNewmarket RedmenEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MA-AA-19-017Oct 05 20192:30 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-AA19-013Oct 05 20194:10 PMMinor PeeWeeAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-AA-19-032Oct 06 20191:50 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-AA19-021Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MA-AA-19-101Oct 06 20195:30 PMMinor AtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
P-AA19-022Oct 06 20195:50 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
B-AA19-021Oct 06 20196:50 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-AA19-016Oct 07 20197:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-AA19-027Oct 07 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersCentennial
MM-AA19-013Oct 09 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-019Oct 12 20191:10 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-AA-19-038Oct 12 20192:20 PMAtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-AA19-068Oct 12 20192:30 PMBantamTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-AA19-051Oct 16 20199:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-065Oct 17 20196:30 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
B-AA19-041Oct 17 20197:15 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-AA19-039Oct 18 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
P-AA19-007Oct 18 20197:45 PMPeeWeeAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
A-AA-19-018Oct 19 20193:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AA19-027Oct 19 20197:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-AA19-016Oct 19 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-034Oct 20 20192:00 PMMinor AtomGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-AA19-017Oct 20 20192:30 PMBantamTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-AA19-051Oct 20 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MM-AA19-021Oct 20 20193:50 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
P-AA19-021Oct 20 20197:00 PMPeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
A-AA-19-095Oct 20 20197:00 PMAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
A-AA-19-037Oct 23 20196:00 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MB-AA19-019Oct 23 20197:00 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-AA19-015Oct 23 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWeeNewmarket RedmenAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-AA19-059Oct 23 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
P-AA19-027Oct 26 20195:30 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersVillage
MM-AA19-062Oct 27 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MB-AA19-020Oct 27 20194:40 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-AA19-016Oct 27 20197:20 PMBantamRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-AA19-018Oct 28 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-AA19-007Nov 01 20197:15 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-AA-19-006Nov 01 20197:30 PMAtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MA-AA-19-016Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor AtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
A-AA-19-036Nov 02 20194:50 PMAtomAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-AA19-016Nov 02 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-087Nov 03 20192:00 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-AA-19-046Nov 03 20193:10 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-AA19-032Nov 03 20197:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-AA19-023Nov 04 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-AA19-041Nov 05 20196:15 PMPeeWeeNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
B-AA19-077Nov 08 20197:30 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AA-19-024Nov 09 20191:40 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-AA-19-042Nov 09 20192:10 PMAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
P-AA19-013Nov 09 20194:10 PMPeeWeeAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-AA19-062Nov 09 20195:00 PMBantamTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-AA19-018Nov 09 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-AA19-017Nov 10 20194:10 PMMinor PeeWeeTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-AA19-051Nov 10 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
P-AA19-024Nov 10 20195:40 PMPeeWeeTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
B-AA19-020Nov 10 20196:50 PMBantamMarkham WaxersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-AA19-083Nov 12 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AA-19-023Nov 13 20196:00 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MP-AA19-039Nov 14 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
P-AA19-059Nov 16 20193:45 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MP-AA19-068Nov 17 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-AA19-015Nov 18 20197:30 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MA-AA-19-040Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor AtomInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
B-AA19-032Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
MM-AA19-083Nov 22 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
A-AA-19-052Nov 23 20193:20 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-AA19-027Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersVillage
P-AA19-032Nov 23 20195:30 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA-AA-19-001Nov 24 20194:30 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-AA19-068Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor MidgetTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-AA19-022Nov 25 20197:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
A-AA-19-035Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtomAurora TigersBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
B-AA19-083Nov 28 20198:30 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP-AA19-010Nov 29 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
P-AA19-039Nov 29 20198:00 PMPeeWeeNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
A-AA-19-083Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-AA-19-014Nov 30 20192:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-AA19-022Nov 30 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-AA19-023Nov 30 20196:20 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-AA19-014Nov 30 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-AA19-019Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeeWeeAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-AA19-077Dec 01 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-AA19-024Dec 01 20198:00 PMBantamTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-AA19-013Dec 02 20197:30 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-AA19-019Dec 02 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MA-AA-19-046Dec 03 20196:00 PMMinor AtomInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
P-AA19-015Dec 03 20197:10 PMPeeWeeNewmarket RedmenBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
B-AA19-019Dec 03 20198:30 PMBantamAurora TigersBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MA-AA-19-018Dec 07 20192:30 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
A-AA-19-030Dec 07 20193:40 PMAtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-AA19-014Dec 07 20194:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-AA19-022Dec 07 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MA-AA-19-088Dec 08 20191:00 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-AA-19-077Dec 08 20191:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-AA19-059Dec 08 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MM-AA19-010Dec 09 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-AA19-059Dec 11 20199:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-AA19-039Dec 12 20198:00 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-AA19-059Dec 14 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-AA19-062Dec 14 20193:30 PMMinor BantamTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-054Dec 14 20194:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
A-AA-19-034Dec 14 20194:20 PMAtomTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-AA19-077Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MP-AA19-083Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
P-AA19-020Dec 15 20194:30 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
A-AA-19-103Dec 15 20197:00 PMAtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-AA19-021Dec 16 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-AA19-010Dec 18 20198:30 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-AA19-041Dec 18 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
A-AA-19-012Dec 20 20196:30 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
P-AA19-062Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeeWeeTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-020Dec 21 20193:10 PMMinor AtomInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-AA19-020Dec 21 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-AA19-018Dec 21 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-AA-19-019Dec 22 20193:25 PMAtomAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-AA19-051Dec 22 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
B-AA19-022Dec 22 20196:50 PMBantamRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MP-AA19-062Dec 28 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-AA-19-041Dec 29 20195:10 PMAtomTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-AA19-017Jan 06 20207:30 PMMinor BantamTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
P-AA19-023Jan 07 20206:00 PMPeeWeeNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-AA19-017Jan 07 20207:20 PMMinor MidgetTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-013Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor AtomGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-AA19-019Jan 10 20207:10 PMMinor PeeWeeAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
P-AA19-010Jan 10 20207:45 PMPeeWeeAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-AA19-051Jan 11 20203:45 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
A-AA-19-058Jan 11 20204:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA-AA-19-102Jan 11 20204:00 PMMinor AtomWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
B-AA19-014Jan 12 20202:30 PMBantamMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-015Jan 12 20204:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
A-AA-19-040Jan 12 20205:40 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-AA19-032Jan 12 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MP-AA19-024Jan 13 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-AA19-023Jan 14 20206:00 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-AA-19-070Jan 16 20206:30 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MP-AA19-041Jan 16 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
A-AA-19-085Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MB-AA19-068Jan 18 20203:00 PMMinor BantamTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
P-AA19-068Jan 18 20203:30 PMPeeWeeTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-AA19-032Jan 18 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersVillage
B-AA19-010Jan 18 20206:15 PMBantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 6:12 PM