Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2014-2015, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament13103053301174042292417709559
Regular Season15933664315834543730176712080
Playoff1210205632936025382113808170
Overall40298317510535181341211047547217296209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4310159422071285302221
Bradford Bulldogs33001261100414400167
Burlington Eagles000000110021110021
Cambridge Hawks101012000000101012
Downsview Bears00000011001121100112
Dundas Blues000000110043110043
Erie North Shore110070000000110070
Erindale Spitfires 02 A101024000000101024
Innisfil Winterhawks21105731206952301116
Markham Waxers430115104121111484222624
Newmarket 110043000000110043
Newmarket Redmen4400268330013877003916
Nobleking Knights40311316311113971422625
Orageville Flyers110043000000110043
Orangeville Flyers110062000000110062
Orillia Terriers540129154121131395224228
Owen Sound Jr Attack220012722009444002111
Port Perry Predators110042101036211078
Richmond Hill Stars2200104210111743012111
St. Ignace Saints110063000000110063
Steel City Ice Renegades000000110032110032
Ted Reeve Thunder000000211076211076
Toronto Ted Reeve Thunder110042000000110042
Uxbridge Stars000000101024101024
Whitby Wildcats000000101023101023
Woolwich Wildcats AA101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)7700281600000077002816
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000110032110032
Bayshore Arena000000110052110052
Bayshore Community Centre000000101024101024
Blade Runners Ice Complex- Apollo101024000000101024
Blade Runners Ice Complex, Bethel Park- Gemini101002000000101002
Bob Fallis000000110041110041
Brian Orser000000201145201145
Centennial000000311198311198
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)6330272100000063302721
Ed Sackfield Arena110043000000110043
Elgin Barrow Arena (East)110040101024211064
Elgin Barrow Arena (West)00000011001121100112
Elvis Stojko Arena (Observatory)000000110021110021
Hollingsworth Civic Arena110063101023211086
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)1391364372200861511137243
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)22001030000002200103
Ice Castle- Trackside000000110032110032
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101036101036
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)110042211045321087
Julie MacArthur110063000000110063
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110051110051
Julie McArthur Regional Recreational Centre110070000000110070
Magna (Pfaff)00000033001383300138
Magna Centre Forhan000000101024101024
Magna Centre Hyundai101012000000101012
Milliken Mills000000101026101026
Nobleton Rec00000031111393111139
Sadlon Arena101045000000101045
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)110052000000110052
Stronach ARC (East)000000211036211036
Stronach ARC (West)000000101014101014
Tom Graham (Burgundy)00000021011172101117
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy)110032000000110032
West Orillia (Blue)000000211098211098
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 2:41 PM