Schedule & Results, Barrie Colts A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-A19-026Sep 21 20194:20 PMBantam WhiteAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
P-A19-058Sep 21 20194:40 PMPeeWee BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-130Sep 21 20195:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-A19-044Sep 21 20196:15 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MM-A19-017Sep 21 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteMarkham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-027Sep 21 20198:40 PMMinor Midget BlueBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-A19-006Sep 22 20191:20 PMMinor Bantam WhiteAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MA-A-19-022Sep 22 20192:00 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MB-A19-140Sep 22 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-A-19-022Sep 22 20193:10 PMAtomAurora TigersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
P-A19-064Sep 22 20194:30 PMPeeWee WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-053Sep 22 20196:00 PMMinor Midget WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-029Sep 23 20196:20 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-031Sep 23 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-028Sep 23 20197:40 PMPeeWee WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-031Sep 23 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-A19-021Sep 24 20197:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-019Sep 25 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-027Sep 25 20197:30 PMBantam WhiteBradford BulldogsBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MP-A19-017Sep 26 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee BlueTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-081Sep 27 20199:15 PMMinor Midget WhiteKing RebellionTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-032Sep 28 201912:40 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-A19-028Sep 28 20193:20 PMMinor Bantam WhiteKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
A-A-19-133Sep 29 20191:00 PMAtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-A-19-080Sep 29 20193:15 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
B-A19-105Sep 29 20194:15 PMBantam BlueMarkham WaxersVillage
MM-A19-119Sep 29 20196:30 PMMinor Midget BlueRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-A19-013Sep 30 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-023Sep 30 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-030Sep 30 20197:40 PMPeeWee WhiteKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-035Sep 30 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueGeorgina BlazeEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MA-A-19-039Oct 01 20196:00 PMMinor AtomBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
A-A-19-036Oct 01 20197:00 PMAtomBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
P-A19-045Oct 01 20197:15 PMPeeWee BlueBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MM-A19-026Oct 02 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-069Oct 02 20199:00 PMMinor Midget BlueInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MA-A-19-021Oct 03 20196:00 PMMinor AtomKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-071Oct 03 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-A19-035Oct 03 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-108Oct 05 201912:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
P-A19-056Oct 05 20194:40 PMPeeWee WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-A-19-024Oct 05 20194:50 PMAtomGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-A19-051Oct 05 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-021Oct 05 20196:50 PMBantam BlueGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-025Oct 05 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteGeorgina BlazeAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-032Oct 05 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
A-A-19-081Oct 06 201912:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MP-A19-045Oct 06 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MA-A-19-029Oct 06 20193:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
P-A19-023Oct 06 20194:10 PMPeeWee BlueOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-A19-104Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-099Oct 06 20196:00 PMMinor Midget BlueMarkham WaxersVillage
B-A19-058Oct 06 20197:00 PMBantam BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-029Oct 07 20196:20 PMPeeWee WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-024Oct 07 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam BlueTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-059Oct 09 20196:30 PMAtomInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MP-A19-021Oct 09 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-016Oct 10 20196:00 PMAtomTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-064Oct 10 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-A19-022Oct 10 20197:10 PMPeeWee BlueInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-072Oct 10 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-A19-025Oct 10 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-093Oct 12 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteKing RebellionNobleton Rec
P-A19-036Oct 12 20193:30 PMPeeWee WhitePeeWee BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-013Oct 12 20193:40 PMMinor Bantam BlueAurora TigersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-A19-013Oct 12 20194:50 PMBantam BlueAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-015Oct 13 20194:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
B-A19-034Oct 13 20195:40 PMBantam WhiteRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-082Oct 15 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee BlueInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
B-A19-117Oct 15 20197:45 PMBantam BlueNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-A19-022Oct 16 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteMinor Midget BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-026Oct 17 20196:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-028Oct 17 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-033Oct 18 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteOrillia TerriersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-A19-114Oct 18 20198:10 PMMinor Midget WhiteOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-A19-018Oct 18 20198:30 PMBantam BlueKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-A19-086Oct 18 20199:15 PMMinor Midget BlueKing RebellionTrisan Centre
A-A-19-093Oct 19 20193:15 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
P-A19-151Oct 19 20194:00 PMPeeWee BlueTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-A19-093Oct 19 20194:30 PMBantam BlueKing RebellionNobleton Rec
A-A-19-042Oct 20 20193:15 PMAtomGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-A19-139Oct 20 20194:00 PMPeeWee BlueRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-128Oct 20 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MP-A19-027Oct 21 20196:20 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-006Oct 21 20197:30 PMBantam WhiteAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MB-A19-032Oct 21 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
P-A19-032Oct 21 20197:40 PMPeeWee WhiteNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-081Oct 22 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-039Oct 22 20197:20 PMMinor Midget BlueMinor Midget WhiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-116Oct 22 20197:45 PMBantam WhiteNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MB-A19-079Oct 23 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MA-A-19-031Oct 24 20196:00 PMMinor AtomOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-044Oct 26 20195:00 PMPeeWee WhiteBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
P-A19-150Oct 27 20192:30 PMPeeWee WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-105Oct 27 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-054Oct 27 20194:30 PMMinor Midget BlueGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-A19-019Oct 27 20195:50 PMBantam BlueMarkham WaxersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-022Oct 28 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-036Oct 28 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueOrillia TerriersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-032Oct 29 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-110Oct 29 20196:50 PMAtomOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MB-A19-033Oct 30 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-130Oct 30 20197:30 PMPeeWee BlueOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MM-A19-018Oct 30 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-091Nov 02 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueKing RebellionNobleton Rec
A-A-19-020Nov 02 20193:10 PMAtomMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-025Nov 02 20194:40 PMPeeWee WhiteGeorgina BlazeEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
P-A19-016Nov 02 20196:00 PMPeeWee BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
A-A-19-018Nov 03 20191:30 PMAtomBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-141Nov 03 20192:30 PMPeeWee WhiteRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
P-A19-019Nov 03 20192:40 PMPeeWee BlueMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-104Nov 03 20194:15 PMBantam WhiteMarkham WaxersVillage
MB-A19-052Nov 03 20195:40 PMMinor Bantam WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-044Nov 04 20197:15 PMBantam WhiteBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MB-A19-018Nov 04 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MP-A19-129Nov 04 20198:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MM-A19-030Nov 05 20197:20 PMMinor Midget BlueMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-033Nov 06 20196:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill StarsAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MP-A19-020Nov 06 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-018Nov 06 20197:10 PMPeeWee BlueKing RebellionAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-024Nov 06 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-020Nov 06 20198:30 PMBantam BlueNewmarket RedmenAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
A-A-19-026Nov 07 20196:00 PMAtomOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-030Nov 07 20197:10 PMBantam WhiteKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-085Nov 08 20199:15 PMMinor Midget WhiteKing RebellionTrisan Centre
MA-A-19-014Nov 09 201912:00 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MP-A19-093Nov 09 20193:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueKing RebellionNobleton Rec
P-A19-116Nov 09 20196:15 PMPeeWee WhiteNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
B-A19-014Nov 09 20196:50 PMBantam BlueBantam WhiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-031Nov 10 20192:30 PMBantam WhiteMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-127Nov 10 20193:15 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-A19-134Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor Midget BlueTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-A-19-021Nov 10 20194:30 PMAtomAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-031Nov 10 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteMarkham WaxersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-A19-098Nov 10 20196:00 PMMinor Midget WhiteMarkham WaxersVillage
MB-A19-017Nov 11 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueInnisfil WinterhawksEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MA-A-19-025Nov 12 20196:00 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
A-A-19-001Nov 12 20196:30 PMAtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
P-A19-024Nov 12 20197:10 PMPeeWee BlueRichmond Hill StarsBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MM-A19-051Nov 12 20198:15 PMMinor Midget BlueBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-016Nov 12 20198:30 PMBantam BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MB-A19-035Nov 13 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-019Nov 13 20197:10 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-014Nov 13 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-023Nov 14 20196:00 PMMinor AtomBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-207Nov 14 20197:10 PMMinor Bantam WhiteKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-032Nov 14 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-009Nov 15 20197:15 PMMinor Midget BlueAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-A19-007Nov 15 20197:30 PMPeeWee BlueAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MP-A19-058Nov 16 20193:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-A-19-123Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-A19-144Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-A-19-060Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor AtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
B-A19-056Nov 17 20197:00 PMBantam WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-024Nov 18 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-022Nov 18 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueGeorgina BlazeEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-A19-028Nov 18 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-026Nov 19 20196:00 PMPeeWee WhiteAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-063Nov 19 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
B-A19-130Nov 19 20198:00 PMBantam BlueOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MB-A19-025Nov 20 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteMinor Bantam BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-116Nov 20 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-A19-081Nov 21 20196:30 PMPeeWee WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MP-A19-028Nov 21 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-082Nov 21 20197:40 PMBantam BlueInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
MB-A19-097Nov 22 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MP-A19-117Nov 23 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
P-A19-092Nov 24 20191:15 PMPeeWee WhiteKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MM-A19-125Nov 24 20194:30 PMMinor Midget BlueRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
B-A19-007Nov 24 20195:45 PMBantam BlueAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MP-A19-015Nov 25 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-096Nov 25 20196:50 PMMinor AtomOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MM-A19-037Nov 25 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-104Nov 26 20197:00 PMPeeWee WhiteMarkham WaxersCentennial
B-A19-023Nov 26 20198:30 PMBantam BlueOrillia TerriersBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
MB-A19-027Nov 27 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-007Nov 28 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MB-A19-103Nov 29 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MP-A19-007Nov 30 20191:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
B-A19-141Nov 30 20196:00 PMBantam WhiteRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-020Nov 30 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueGeorgina BlazeAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MA-A-19-048Dec 01 20192:00 PMMinor AtomEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MM-A19-019Dec 01 20192:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-129Dec 01 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-A19-018Dec 02 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-016Dec 02 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueEast Gwillimbury EaglesEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-A19-036Dec 02 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-124Dec 03 20198:30 PMMinor Midget WhiteRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
P-A19-033Dec 04 20197:00 PMPeeWee WhiteOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-034Dec 04 20198:20 PMMinor Midget BlueTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-068Dec 04 20199:00 PMMinor Midget WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
P-A19-082Dec 05 20196:30 PMPeeWee BlueInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
B-A19-036Dec 05 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteBantam BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-023Dec 06 20196:00 PMAtomKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MP-A19-030Dec 06 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
B-A19-064Dec 06 20197:30 PMBantam WhiteGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-104Dec 06 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
B-A19-017Dec 06 20198:30 PMBantam BlueTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MP-A19-150Dec 07 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-A-19-071Dec 07 20191:45 PMAtomKing RebellionNobleton Rec
P-A19-063Dec 07 20192:00 PMPeeWee BlueGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-010Dec 07 20194:15 PMMinor Midget WhiteAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-A19-094Dec 07 20197:15 PMMinor Midget BlueMarkham WaxersCentennial
A-A-19-014Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtomInnisfil WinterhawksEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-092Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteKing RebellionKing City
P-A19-021Dec 08 20196:50 PMPeeWee BlueGeorgina BlazeEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-017Dec 09 20196:20 PMPeeWee BlueTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-045Dec 09 20197:15 PMBantam BlueBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MM-A19-038Dec 09 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueGeorgina BlazeEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-027Dec 10 20196:00 PMPeeWee WhiteBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-008Dec 10 20196:30 PMMinor AtomAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
A-A-19-113Dec 10 20196:50 PMAtomOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
B-A19-129Dec 10 20198:00 PMBantam WhiteOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MB-A19-034Dec 11 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-020Dec 11 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-036Dec 12 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteMinor Peewee BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-029Dec 12 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
A-A-19-051Dec 13 20196:00 PMAtomGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-116Dec 13 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MM-A19-001Dec 14 20194:15 PMMinor Midget BlueAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MP-A19-019Dec 14 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-116Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-A19-206Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-A19-022Dec 14 20196:50 PMBantam BlueInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-014Dec 14 20197:00 PMPeeWee BluePeeWee WhiteAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-A19-025Dec 14 20198:50 PMMinor Midget WhiteMarkham WaxersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MA-A-19-024Dec 15 20191:30 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-139Dec 15 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-A19-151Dec 15 20195:00 PMBantam BlueTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
A-A-19-017Dec 15 20195:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
P-A19-013Dec 15 20195:50 PMPeeWee BlueAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MP-A19-139Dec 15 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-A19-023Dec 16 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-014Dec 16 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueMinor Bantam WhiteEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-035Dec 16 20197:40 PMPeeWee WhiteTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-029Dec 16 20198:50 PMMinor Midget BlueOrillia TerriersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-129Dec 17 20198:00 PMPeeWee WhiteOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MM-A19-052Dec 17 20198:15 PMMinor Midget WhiteBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MB-A19-029Dec 18 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-A19-080Dec 18 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Recreation Centre (Red)
A-A-19-095Dec 18 20197:30 PMAtomNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-A19-023Dec 18 20198:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteInnisfil WinterhawksHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-028Dec 19 20196:00 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-026Dec 19 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-A19-033Dec 19 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteOrillia TerriersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
P-A19-006Dec 20 20197:45 PMPeeWee WhiteAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
P-A19-105Dec 21 20194:00 PMPeeWee BlueMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MB-A19-202Dec 21 20195:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
B-A19-015Dec 21 20196:50 PMBantam BlueBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MP-A19-035Dec 22 20194:10 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteTNT TornadosEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MA-A-19-030Dec 22 20194:30 PMMinor AtomKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-A19-131Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor Midget WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-139Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantam BlueRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
A-A-19-025Dec 22 20195:40 PMAtomInnisfil WinterhawksEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
P-A19-034Dec 22 20196:50 PMPeeWee WhiteRichmond Hill StarsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MA-A-19-100Dec 23 20196:50 PMMinor AtomOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
P-A19-015Dec 23 20197:40 PMPeeWee BlueBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-A19-015Dec 28 20198:50 PMMinor Midget WhiteTNT TornadosHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MA-A-19-121Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor AtomTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-014Dec 30 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee BlueMinor PeeWee WhiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MA-A-19-085Jan 02 20206:30 PMMinor AtomNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-A19-021Jan 02 20207:10 PMMinor Bantam BlueOrillia TerriersEastview Arena
MA-A-19-064Jan 04 202012:15 PMMinor AtomKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MB-A19-203Jan 04 20203:50 PMMinor Bantam WhiteOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
B-A19-092Jan 04 20204:30 PMBantam WhiteKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MM-A19-109Jan 04 20205:20 PMMinor Midget WhiteOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MP-A19-056Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
P-A19-117Jan 04 20206:15 PMPeeWee BlueNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MP-A19-151Jan 05 20202:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-150Jan 05 20202:30 PMBantam WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-A19-141Jan 05 20203:00 PMMinor PeeWee WhiteRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MM-A19-142Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor Midget WhiteTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 6:09 PM