Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2015-2016, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9630281875112791611415527
Regular Season1513117524151104771830241515242
Playoff9531291994502224189815143
Overall33247213261312065126516444137258112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ann Arbor Wolverines (Michigan)110031000000110031
Aurora Tigers22001022101434301145
Bradford Bulldogs2110167220010343102610
Brampton 45s000000110060110060
Credit Valley Wolves000000110060110060
East Gwillimbury Eagles220016133003115500472
Essex Ravens1010252020253030410
Guelph Gryphons110020000000110020
Markham Waxers6510201042111311107213321
Milton Winterhawks110030000000110030
Newmarket Redmen4301145421110585122410
Nobleking Knights220013433001825500316
Oakville Rangers - White110030000000110030
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101013101013202026
Richmond Hill Stars2200732101744301147
Russell Warriors000000110021110021
Ted Reeve Thunder110073000000110073
Troy Sting (Michigan)110053000000110053
West Hill Golden Hawks000000110032110032
West Hill Golden Hawks (Ontario)000000100133100133
Whitby Wildcats101023000000101023
Whitby Wildcats Blue4121811321010873311819
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Airport Ice Arena - Airside Rink110053000000110053
Airport ice arena - Airside rink 000000110032110032
Airport Ice Arena - Landside Rink000000100133100133
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)110021000000110021
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)9621401700000096214017
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)110091000000110091
Bob Fallis000000110061110061
Bond Lake000000100133100133
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110042110042
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough - RINK 4101025000000101025
Canlan Ice Sports Complex (Scarborough): RINK 1110073000000110073
Canlan Ice Sports Complex (Scarborough): RINK 2000000110060110060
Canlan Ice Sports Complex (Scarborough): RINK 3110030000000110030
Centennial000000210174210174
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)41309110000004130911
Eastview Arena110010000000110010
EGSC (West)00000022002512200251
Essex (Libro)000000202025202025
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre000000101013101013
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)5410191222008176102713
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)54012770000005401277
Ice Castle Arena - Roadside Rink110031000000110031
IPSC (1)000000211065211065
IPSC (2)000000110043110043
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre - East (JMRRC-E)110020110060220080
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre - West (JMRRC-W)110030000000110030
Magna (Hyundai)000000110043110043
Magna (Pfaff)000000110050110050
Milliken Mills000000211067211067
Nobleton Rec00000033001823300182
Ray Twinney (1)000000201112201112
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000210143210143
Tom Graham (Green)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Image Dental Laboratory
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 4:55 AM