Record Details, Midget, 2015-2016, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211065100122311187
Regular Season1255239371283149292413838866
Playoff944131281192037192013616847
Overall2310103767024175288504727155164120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110020110020
Bradford Bulldogs20204121010363030718
Brampton 000000100122100122
East Gwillimbury Eagles211063101024312087
Innisfil 101034000000101034
Innisfil Winterhawks2101741100733201147
Markham Waxers4211121032108574212015
Nobleking Knights4121121464202514105413728
Richmond Hill Stars31201113440019675203019
TNT Tornados220094320110754011911
Whitby wildcats 110031000000110031
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers21109533001035410198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)31119140000003111914
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101036101036
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre110031000000110031
East Bayfield Arena (Green)6312161100000063121611
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)5320231600000053202316
EGSC (West)000000101024101024
Elgin Barrow (East)00000033001543300154
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)3120121400000031201214
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)312087000000312087
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000110073110073
IPSC (6)000000110020110020
Milliken Mills000000110051110051
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110053110053
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000210154210154
Nobleton Rec0000006420251464202514
Powerade center000000100122100122
Powerade center 101034000000101034
Sadlon Arena101023000000101023
Stouffville (Pad A)000000220072220072
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110031110031
Tom Graham (Green)000000110042110042
Village000000211034211034
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Walkington Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 6:47 PM