Record Details, Minor PeeWee - White, A, 2016-2017 (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1072130121272343142214447326
Regular Season1514109019151410781730282016836
Playoff85302217962121121711514329
Overall3326611424836275414243695311528491
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110040000000110040
Aurora Tigers11004022001213300161
Burlington Eagles2110443120395230713
Centre Wellington Fusion000000110042110042
Clarington Toros2200722101324301104
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100822110433210125
Essex Ravens000000110040110040
Forest Hill000000202046202046
Georgina Blaze22001521100413300193
Gloucester Rangers000000100122100122
Halton Hills Thunder110010000000110010
Humber Valley000000110050110050
Innisfil Winterhawks22001051100813300186
Kanata Blazers000000110060110060
Lakeland Mi. Hawks110083000000110083
Markham Waxers1100602200823300142
Midland Mi. North Stars000000110061110061
Minor Peewee - Blue2200921100603300152
Nepean Raiders110041000000110041
Newmarket Redmen22001312101214301152
Nobleking Knights11008022001603300240
Orillia Terriers42201513440019886203421
Orillia Terriors110030000000110030
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven211043000000211043
Owen Sound Jr Attack000000110040110040
Quinte West Hawks100111000000100111
Richmond Hill Stars321013533001416510276
Streetsville110041110050220091
Waterloo Wolves101013000000101013
Woolwich Wildcats000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)110051000000110051
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)110052000000110052
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)110031000000110031
Bayshore Community Centre 000000110042110042
Brian Orser000000220060220060
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)11004142201465320187
Centennial000000220082220082
Central000000312039312039
East Bayfield Arena (Green)110080000000110080
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)8530331800000085303318
EGSC (West)000000211043211043
Elvis Stojko000000110050110050
Georgina Sutton000000110041110041
Harry Lumbley Bay Shore110010000000110010
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre000000110040110040
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)110082000000110082
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)98104412110060109105012
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000110081110081
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre000000100133100133
Julie McAthur Regional Rec Centre 110040000000110040
Julie McAthur Regional Rec Centre - East101013000000101013
Magna Centre Forhan000000100100100100
Magna Centre Hyundai100111000000100111
Nobleton Rec00000022001602200160
Ray Twinney (1)000000110021110021
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (pad 1)110030110040220070
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (pad 2)1100831100612200144
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO2200711100603300131
Richcraft Sensplex - Scoctiabank000000100122100122
Rickard (A)000000110021110021
Sensplex Richcraft101013000000101013
South Courtice (B)000000100111100111
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))00000022001212200121
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre110060000000110060
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110041110041
Tom Graham (Green)000000110050110050
West Orillia (Blue)000000110075110075
West Orillia (Green)000000110063110063
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
The Original Mom's Restaurant
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 7:04 PM