Record Details, Bantam 2, 2017-2018, Select (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6420201393422022157624035
Tournament8242181972411222154833041
Overall14662383216583324430111457076
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101046000000101046
Avenue Road 110031110061220092
Brampton Capitals000000101012101012
Coronation Bengals100144000000100144
Don Mills 101023101014202037
East Gwillimbury 000000100122100122
Halton Hills 110030110021220051
Kincardine Kinucks000000110010110010
Kiwanis Select000000101034101034
Lawfield Thunder000000101016101016
Meadowvale110031000000110031
Metcalfe Jets000000201138201138
Oakville Raiders101012000000101012
Oshawa 000000101015101015
Oshawa Falcons110040000000110040
Port Credit 101013000000101013
Stouffville 101024000000101024
Thornhill 000000202014202014
Thornhill Rebels100111000000100111
Vaughan Rangers000000110042110042
West Mall 1100731001332101106
West Seneca000000110032110032
West Seneca Wings, NY101002000000101002
Whitby 110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)101023000000101023
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)000000202014202014
Centennial Park Arena000000100133100133
Don Mills Arena000000101014101014
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)3111121010012241121412
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (East) (Sharon Arena)000000100122100122
Harman Park Arena000000101015101015
Hershey Centre211044101012312056
Holiday Twin Rinks101002101034202036
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)000000101016101016
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)110032000000110032
Leisure Rink #2000000110032110032
Leisure Rinks (Rink 1)101012000000101012
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)000000110021110021
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 1)000000110010110010
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 2)101024000000101024
Pleasantview Arena000000110061110061
Rosemount Community Centre000000110042110042
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)100111101016201127
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre33001340000003300134
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
 Horseshoe Resort
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 6:33 PM