Record Details, Minor Bantam Blue, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament83501819835020291661003848
Regular Season1246235391255238402491147379
Playoff422014166060925102802341
Overall249132677426816267945017294134168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers202049312091351401322
Brantford 99ers 101015000000101015
Cambridge Hawks 000000101008101008
Coppercliff110070000000110070
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100611100922200153
Flying Aces101012000000101012
Garden city101013000000101013
Georgina Blaze21109810102331201111
Glancaster110010000000110010
Innisfil Winterhawks210153110021320174
King Rebellion100133100133200266
London Jr Mustangs White 000000110032110032
Minor Bantam White101012101037202049
Mississippi Thunderkings 101025000000101025
Newmarket Redmen202031340405146060827
Nickel City Sharks 000000101034101034
North Durham 110051000000110051
Oakville 000000110053110053
Orillia 000000101026101026
Orillia Terriers101013101024202037
Perington000000101003101003
Rama First Nation Orillia Terriors 000000101023101023
Richmond Hill Stars22009531117753111612
St, Thomas 101003000000101003
Syracuse Blazers 000000110050110050
TNT Tornados211088211051142201319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)31208110000003120811
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000110053110053
Bob Fallis Sports Centre101025110032211057
Bradford Leisure Centre (Blue)000000101034101034
Brant County Sports Complex #1 (Gurney) 000000101008101008
Brant Sports Complex #2 (Davis) 000000110050110050
Brantford & District Civic Centre101015000000101015
Brian Orser Arena (Twin Lakes Arena)110070000000110070
Coldwater Community Centre000000101023101023
East Bayfield Arena (Green)5410231100000054102311
Eastview Arena101013000000101013
EGSC (West)000000110092110092
Georgina Sutton000000101023101023
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)31021050000003102105
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)404072510103750501032
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)110051000000110051
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000110021110021
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110054110054
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101007101007
Nobleton Rec000000100133100133
Ray Twinney (1)00000040405144040514
SPORSTPLEX 4000000101003101003
Sports plex 101013000000101013
Sports Plex 2110010000000110010
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000031209133120913
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000211044211044
Tom Graham (Green)000000100133100133
West Orillia (Blue)000000101024101024
West Orillia Sports Complex (Rotary Place) (Blue)101012101026202038
WGSC2101003000000101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Meridian
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 7:11 PM