Record Details, PeeWee, AE (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8431261883411822167724440
Regular Season13571353213580374326101517275
Playoff6240162365101712127503335
Overall27111427773271313172775424273149150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers30303144220101472501328
Caledon 110040000000110040
Centre Wellington 101014110041211055
Cincinnati Swords - Luzi101023110042211065
Georgina Blaze110054101014211068
Guelph 000000101014101014
Kent Cobras101015000000101015
King Rebellion11007122001213300192
KV Raiders110051000000110051
London Bandits (Black)000000101015101015
Markham Waxers202024101035303059
Newmarket Redmen Red2020211431011763301318
Newmarket Redmen white43101953210101175202916
North Olmsted Eagles000000110053110053
Orangeville Flyers000000101014101014
Orillia Terriers100122202035302157
Oro Thunder110050000000110050
PSM Force100144000000100144
Richmond Hill Stars2200721100433300115
St Catherines110041000000110041
Whitby 000000101012101012
Whitby Wildcats - White000000100111100111
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers30304121010054040417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena (Green)000000101014101014
Alder Arena (Red)000000101012101012
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)21106100000002110610
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000031208133120813
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)211045000000211045
Georgina Sutton000000101014101014
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)3120131100000031201311
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)124712829000000124712829
John Lindell - East101023110042211065
Jordan - 2767 Fourth Ave, Vineland, ON101014000000101014
Magna (Honda)00000032101093210109
Magna (Pfaff)000000110041110041
Onyx Rink 1100144110053210197
Onyx Rink 2110051000000110051
Ray Twinney (1)000000321078321078
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101005101005
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110021110021
Thames Campus Arena000000202029202029
Tilbury & District Community Centre101015000000101015
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110043110043
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad A)000000110041110041
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad B) (Orangeville)110041000000110041
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (pad B), 110040000000110040
Trisan Centre00000022001212200121
Village000000101035101035
West - Peach King West, 162 Livingston Ave, Grimsby, ON110050000000110050
West Lincoln - 177 West Street, Smithville, ON000000100111100111
West Orillia (Green)000000202035202035
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Air Solutions Heating And Cooling INC
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 12:56 AM