Allandale Recreation Centre (Red), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MTYKW
04 - Thrashers - Timbits & 02 -Canadiens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
01 - Stars - Timbits & 05 - Jets - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKW
03 - Bruins - Timbits & 06 - Flames - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget Blue
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
BANW
02 - Black
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANW
04 - White
(4-3)
4:40 PM
vs. BANW - 01 - Silver
BANB
05 - Kelly Green
(5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BANB - 02 - Gold
BANB
06 - Teal
(9-1)
7:20 PM
vs. BANB - 04 - Navy Blue
BANB
01 - White
(2-3)
8:40 PM
vs. BANB - 03 - Maroon
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-AAA-Q3-3]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MTYKB
04 - Leafs White - Timbits & 01 - Sens - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MTYKB
08 - Wild - Timbits & 05 - Flyers - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MYT
Group 1 - Light Blue, Red, Black
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
MYT
Group 2 - White, Gold, Blue
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
ATOB
04 - Yellow - McDonalds & 01 - Red - McDonalds
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOB
08 - Black - McDonalds & 05 - Orange - McDonalds
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
04 - Kelly Green & 01 - Black
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
08 - Gold & 05 - Silver
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
NOV
06 - Gold
(2-7)
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - 03 - Black
NOV
02 - Silver
(0-5)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - 04 - Green
NOV
01 - Blue
(7-4)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - 05 - White
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-MD18-B1]
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
BANW
04 - White
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BANW - 06 - Red
BANW
07 - Vegas Gold
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. BANW - 02 - Black
BANB
06 - Teal
(7-4)
9:00 PM
vs. BANB - 05 - Kelly Green
A
Atom
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-AA-S2-1]
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[YS-MM-MD18-A1]
03040506070809
A
Minor Atom
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
DEV
Tyke HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Tyke Development - South Simcoe
AE
Atom
W (14-0)
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-AAE2-S2-2]
AA
Minor Bantam
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MBAA-S2-3]
A
Bantam White
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-BA-S2-2]
A
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MA-AA19-G3]
AE
PeeWee
W (9-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-PW-A-18-I3]
AA
Minor Midget
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-AA18-J5]
AE
Atom
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-N-A-N1]
10111213141516
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
L (0-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MAAE1/2-F-1]
AE
PeeWee
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-PW-AE-18-M3]
17181920212223
AE
Atom
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-PW-A-18-O5]
AA
Midget
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Team Purchased Practice
AE
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MAAE1/2-F-3]
A
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-MA-A19-P1]
AA
Minor Atom
2:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-AA19-K1]
24252627282930
AE
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-AAE2-F-4]
A
Bantam White
3:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-BA-F-4]
AA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-AA18-N2]
AA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-AA18-N4]
AE
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-MA-A19-P5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
AE
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-AAE2-F-6]
A
Bantam White
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-BA-F-6]
AA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-AA19-K5]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Select
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 5:44 PM