Allandale Recreation Centre (Red), Venues (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
U7 Blue Division
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Skills and Drills
U7 Blue Division
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Skills and Drills
U7 Blue Division
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Skills and Drills
U7 Blue Division
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Skills and Drills
U7 Blue Division
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Skills and Drills
U7 Blue Division
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Skills and Drills
Other Ice Use
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
U12/U13 HL Eval Skate for Rep Tryouts
12131415161718
U8 Division
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U8 Division
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U8 Division
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U8 Division
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Evaluation Skate
U8 Division
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Evaluation Skate
Other Ice Use
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Prep Skate U10
Other Ice Use
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Prep Skate U9
Other Ice Use
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Prep Skate U9
Other Ice Use
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Prep Skate U9
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Prep Skate U11
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout - NRP Skate U12,U13,U14
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout - NRP Skate U15,U16
19202122232425
AA
U12
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Tryout
AA
U13
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Tryout
AA
U14
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U16
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U15
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U18
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U13
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
AA
U18
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
AA
U14
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U16
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
U7W
04 - Pasco - Timbits & 02 - Delage- Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
05 - Reid - Timbits & 04 - Kelly - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
01 - Arksey - Timbits & 06 - Rook - Timbits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7B
02 - Clark - Timbits & 03 - Cushnaghan - Timbits
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
A
U11
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
A
U13 White
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Tryout
A
U15 White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
A
U16 White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
A
U18 White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
AA
U16
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
U12
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
U11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
A
U12 Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
A
U14 Blue
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
MD
U18
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
U8
05 - Galati - Timbits & 04 - Sharpe - Timbits
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
01 - Webb -Timbits & 08 - Pappas - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
07 - Crittenden - Timbits & 03 - Reid - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
02 - Kennedy - Timbits & 06 - Lormand - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
AA
U10
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
AA
U13
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
A
U10
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
U7W
02 - Delage- Timbits & 03 - Matiash - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7W
01 - Crombeen- Timbits & 04 - Pasco - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
A
U12 White
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
U13 White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
A
U12 Blue
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
A
U16 Blue
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AA
U11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
U18 White
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
AA
U18
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 1:06 PM