Record Details (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition922518131133527192055104532
Tournament22013361267494592101118118666524430244142441415983
Regular Season267167613996753823312177357965565002881387417631094
Overall4963021247017341010454235161581489109995053728512832232109
Results By Team
(Minimum 30 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom241725772915843522239256812951
A - Bantam Blue18972623616574344634141469682
A - Bantam White1816117530151041572933265213259
A - Minor Atom23144511647191351764042279619287
A - Minor Bantam White2012536140171322663137257512771
A - Minor Midget Blue177734144153102284832101756992
A - Minor Midget White171241632913823452930206410858
A - Minor PeeWee White1912166222171340682136255613043
A - PeeWee Blue1812515731167725246341912310977
A - PeeWee White1513118811171232812832254316939
AA - Bantam1812516430191522703037277313460
AA - Minor Atom1898168651411216631322010213496
AA - Minor Bantam1412026319181152744332235413762
AA - Minor Midget14662342717764403931131267466
AA - PeeWee181233764615942644133217514087
AE - Minor Atom13102164391779161813017112125120
AE - Minor PeeWee18115238331584347333319958566
AE - PeeWee199826040166914250351517310290
MD - Bantam2113627848168804539372114212387
MD - Minor Midget1916127535198926858382410414393
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers342356129592917841116863401310240127
Bradford Bulldogs1161427151476144362513757151
East Gwillimbury Eagles1091046181153340212114438639
Georgina Blaze2011637549176744744371713712293
Innisfil Winterhawks942321171265138312110745948
King Rebellion191144653114833492933197711460
Markham Waxers3523841307128188299616341166229132
Markham Waxers white55001951100326600227
Newmarket Redmen321810411672311511597706333219213142
Oakville 202058431014963301917
Orillia Terriers1457236351549240392991647674
Peterborough Petes7601361362221716138235329
Pickering Panthers63302322330025796304829
Richmond Hill Stars2819451055022136381525032108186102
TNT Tornados2215529346171034613539258615481
Vaughan Rangers430118420112863122012
Whitby Wildcats642017984402135148603844
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers23138273601996455464222146128106
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)352010512689000000352010512689
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000148516339148516339
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)16112364280000001611236428
Bob Fallis Sports Centre52212514431014795313921
East Bayfield Arena (Green)28223312553201141030224412963
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)3317791005810101234178910160
EGSC (West)000000115334021115334021
Elgin Barrow (East)000000105413324105413324
Georgina Sutton000000145544035145544035
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)5633121118910512930412768421511230132
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)12273341542924763302315128763715452262
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)110021136524336147524537
Magna (Pfaff)000000118214114118214114
Milliken Mills000000139314725139314725
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000107124926107124926
Stouffville (Pad A)000000126333929126333929
Vaughan Sports Village3210816321131495312115
Village000000108204623108204623
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 3:17 PM