Record Details (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Tournament8521171884312517169524235
Regular Season2915771286815104161424425118189110
Overall38209914788231472865961341611233147
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - U11211022810100731202215
A - U12 Blue1001222020283021410
A - U12 White11008122001123300193
A - U13 White1100611100412200102
A - U14 Blue100122110030210152
A - U14 White3102323210756312107
A - U16 White3210128210110653112214
A - U18 White2200821100503300132
AA - U10211063000000211063
AA - U11220018611006433002410
AA - U1222007211001013300173
AA - U13210152000000210152
AA - U14110032110042220074
AA - U15101012110074211086
AA - U184400147321014776102814
MD - U15302141220201105041522
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers41211413220011363212516
Bradford Bulldogs32101640000003210164
East Gwillimbury Eagles100122100122200244
Georgina Blaze5221291121106573313516
King Rebellion11004121101083210149
Mississippi Thunder Kings110021110041220062
Newmarket Renegades6411241343101412107213825
Richmond Hill Stars220084000000220084
TNT Tornados21011030000002101103
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3201115220013854012413
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)31111080000003111108
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)211086000000211086
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000022001122200112
Bradford Leisure Centre (Blue)000000220051220051
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)312098000000312098
Hespeler Memorial Arena (pad 2)20202100000002020210
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)54012590000005401259
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)114346129000000114346129
Ice Palace (Blue)000000211065211065
Iceland Mississauga110021110072220093
Nobleton Rec00000021101082110108
Ray Twinney (1)000000211049211049
Sadlon Arena6402171000000064021710
Tomken Arena110042101034211076
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 10:43 PM