Record Details (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21471037372561095951461017199688
Tournament3031819329981649289154110258966995923352035418771348
Regular Season3492108950124272733117910151114975268038919010123911479
Playoff117403824862022181913606042
Overall68440219389229814376533452238521261520133774741617444242957
Results By Team
(Minimum 42 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom30187587502110836837512815815587
A - Midget19973605823613443654215207103123
A - Minor Atom29194613350291973117625838119250112
A - Minor Bantam White291784896422173285425134116174106
A - Minor PeeWee White2617369332231661953549339718867
A - PeeWee White211722110192317331083144345521850
AA - Bantam281981100492520239943533910419992
AA - Midget23810557571951314155421323698112
AA - Minor Atom2514101967619143286414428133182117
AA - Minor Bantam242013106352820621205852407522693
AA - Minor Midget2311102615225109661584821198122110
AA - Minor PeeWee22812256602215618939442318314599
AA - PeeWee251663996723128386694828146185136
AE - Atom2113356225221561703443289613259
AE - Minor PeeWee251393525722116561514724158113108
AE - PeeWee219102615022912159684318223120118
MD - Bantam2616739556201010052484626173147104
MD - Minor Bantam2318419041201433733243327416373
MD - Minor Midget2319139346231110285654630115178111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4529881697842251341599187542112328169
Bradford Bulldogs23153573342011816447432611613781
East Gwillimbury Eagles141130622716763543330189311660
Georgina Blaze271395916724996645951221811155126
Innisfil Winterhawks20965534217881454037171469882
King Rebellion2314547736211335784044278915576
Markham Waxers44281061649236211051218180492011285173
Markham Waxers white55001952200647700259
Newmarket Redmen4424155157108472415815510491483013312212
Orillia Terriers20512341602361345355431125794115
Peterborough Petes87014015833220241610336039
Pickering Panthers6330232255003610118305932
Richmond Hill Stars382585135693420861167672451611251145
TNT Tornados34228413966302145126506443129265116
Waterloo Wolves55001784220111097202818
Whitby Wildcats7520239954024361610604745
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2815103897727149491705529197180147
Results By Venue
(Minimum 12 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)934221215500169148423730
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)44251361641071100304526136167107
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000021128181512112818151
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)19122571340000001912257134
East Bayfield Arena (Green)483211518310041218135233136191113
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)522714111539332101245529151116597
EGSC (West)000000167635433167635433
Elgin Barrow (East)000000189635239189635239
Georgina Sutton000000207765549207765549
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)80462212261159161240523396582612313192
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)16293482155734973402418169965221581367
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)110021188825045199825246
Magna (Pfaff)00000014103147211410314721
Magna (Scotiabank)000000129125626129125626
Milliken Mills000000189456041189456041
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000019142396391914239639
Nobleton Rec000000125253930125253930
Ray Twinney (1)000000132743241132743241
Stouffville (Pad A)000000169435737169435737
Village00000013102161291310216129
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 5:56 PM