Record Details (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101036431015653201812
Tournament51261871581095324254159123104504311317232
Regular Season4129931906824176199546546154289122
Overall935528103511838144325273183174996015624366
Results By Team
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom431013632101027520238
A - Bantam White41121011440016685122617
A - Minor Atom42208932109874301717
A - Minor Midget White6510176321010697202712
A - Minor PeeWee3120912413051172501423
A - PeeWee White541024644002909810536
AA - Atom320114731117763122114
AA - Bantam54102443201838611327
AA - Minor Bantam531125931119784223416
AA - Minor PeeWee312057431018674302313
AA - Novice202021140407146060925
AA - PeeWee33001944220151775203421
AE - Atom431015465104013108205517
AE - Minor PeeWee431019722001226510319
AE - PeeWee3210135312071063302015
MD - Bantam3300133421112975112512
MD - Minor Bantam430113462401416105412720
MD - Minor Midget5410329321010986204218
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers44002132200826600295
Bradford Bulldogs33001020000003300102
Burlington 1001222020293021411
East Gwillimbury Eagles321015611001004310256
Georgina Blaze631230943101612106224621
Goulding Park Rangers11001002110673210167
King Rebellion321097000000321097
Markham Waxers843127243300166117314330
Newmarket Redmen413012964202310105503519
Richmond Hill Stars440016422001116600275
TNT Tornados421114820111262221510
Whitby 101034211044312078
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2200112321012954102311
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (pad 1)2110422110634220105
Ajax Community Centre (pad 2)1010233030394040512
Ajax Community Centre (Rink 3)2200911100403300131
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)118303427000000118303427
East Bayfield Arena (Green)311184000000311184
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)55004550000005500455
Georgina Sutton0000003210101032101010
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)53202060000005320206
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)17123283260000001712328326
Vaughan Sports Village32101231100404310163
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 3:34 AM