Record Details, Minor Peewee 2, Select, 2014-2015 (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition64202516103523429167725945
Tournament8422261553201713137424328
Overall148425131156725142291411410273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks1100711100632200134
Brantford 000000110051110051
Burlington 000000202059202059
Halton Hills 110052101045211097
Innisfil 2011891100303111119
Leaside 000000101035101035
North York 000000110061110061
Oshawa 33001241100314400155
Richmond Hill 110052101012211064
Stouffville 2110651001443111109
Thornhill 000000101034101034
TNT Tornados000000100133100133
Uxbridge 110031101012211043
Whitby 302157110042412199
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)110031000000110031
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)22001022200734400175
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)21101080000002110108
Bradford Leisure Centre (Blue)000000110051110051
Canlan Ice Sports (Victoria Park)000000202069202069
Goulding Arena (Goulding Park)000000110061110061
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)30216110000003021611
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Gold)000000101034101034
John Booth Memorial Arena000000110063110063
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Pad A)000000101045101045
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (Alliston #2)000000100133100133
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 1)110043101025211068
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy Arena)110052000000110052
Stouffville Arena (A)211084000000211084
Stouffville Arena (B)210150100144310294
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre000000110030110030
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy)000000101012101012
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre (Pad 1)000000101012101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Sailun Tires
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 9:32 PM