Record Details, Minor Bantam, AA, 2015-2016 (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101004000000101004
Tournament13823442212102034212518437843
Regular Season1513117130151113612830242413258
Playoff86113314660026111412115925
Overall3727551487033273312160705488269130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110074000000110074
Aurora Tigers2200722002554202127
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000101007101007
Buffalo Saints000000110073110073
Centre Wellington Fusion3201931100434301136
Clarington Toros201156330015553112011
Georgina Blaze440018932109876102717
Humber Valley000000110043110043
Humber Valley Sharks100100000000100100
Leaside Flames110072000000110072
London Jr. Knights000000110020110020
Markham Waxers440020833001117700319
Midland Northstars000000110040110040
Mississauga North Stars000000110020110020
Newmarket Redmen33001732200705500243
North York Knights101013101001202014
Orangeville 110081000000110081
Ottawa Silver Seven110061000000110061
Richmond Hill Stars20118103201171152122521
Seaway Valley Rapids101024000000101024
Stoney Creek000000110021110021
TNT000000110021110021
TNT Tornados22009122001034400194
Toronto Wolverines000000110030110030
Traverse City MI110021000000110021
Troy Sting110032000000110032
Troy Sting 110031000000110031
Troy-Albany000000110064110064
Victory Honda000000110021110021
Whitby 210142000000210142
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers22001232200934400216
York Mills 101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)11001022110443210146
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)31021691100304202199
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000100122100122
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000100133100133
Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)110053000000110053
Darlington000000110071110071
East Bayfield Arena (Green)6420221200000064202212
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)33001241100204400144
Elgin Barrow (East)000000210196210196
Elvis Stojko000000110085110085
Fergus (A)000000110043110043
Georgina Sutton000000110043110043
Harborcentre000000110064110064
Harborcentre Rink 1000000101007101007
Harborcentre Rink 2000000220094220094
Hershey Center110061000000110061
Hollingsworth Civic Arena000000110020110020
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)54011640000005401164
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)5500221000000055002210
Ice Palace (Blue)000000211055211055
Magna Centre - Newmarket210143000000210143
Magna Centre Forhan110021000000110021
Milliken Mills00000033001113300111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110051110051
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110052110052
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (pad 1)101004000000101004
NTRC110020000000110020
NTRC 132011771100214301198
Ray Twinney (1)000000220070220070
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (pad 1)110031000000110031
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (pad 2)000000110040110040
Rickard (A)000000110031110031
Rickard (B)000000110053110053
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110051110051
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110042110042
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre101023000000101023
WestWood Arena2110961100213210117
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Joe Johnson Equipment
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 11:27 AM