Record Details, Minor PeeWee White, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament1310125311121020531325203210624
Regular Season1271435181274145222414558040
Playoff8530272173221511158524232
Overall3422661165331208311346654214922999
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers1100701100712200141
Avalanche110020110040220060
Big Boy Hockey Club Michigan110070000000110070
Bradford Bulldogs100133110021210154
Brantford000000101012101012
Don Mills Mustangs000000110070110070
East Gwillimbury Eagles43101811321011775202918
Finland White 101013000000101013
Garden City000000110032110032
Georgina 110050110020220070
Georgina Blaze100122101023201145
Hillcrest Canadians000000110091110091
Innisfil Winterhawks42116932019574121514
King Rebellion100100110041210141
Kingston 110040000000110040
Markham Waxers110031101012211043
Minor Peewee Blue110020110030220050
Monroe County000000110071110071
Newmarket Redmen110043100133210176
North Toronto 22001010000002200101
Oakville 000000110021110021
Orillia 101025000000101025
Orillia Terriers2020263030165050312
Owen Sound 110032000000110032
Richmond Hill Stars22001042101744301178
St Catharines000000110060110060
St, Thomas 000000101024101024
Sudbury wolves110080000000110080
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110061110061
TNT Tornados11005011001002200150
Toronto Eagles110050000000110050
Welland 100111000000100111
Whitby 110040000000110040
Woodstock000000110041110041
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)000000110020110020
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)201135000000201135
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110071110071
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110021110021
Brian Orser000000202014202014
Crystal Ridge Arena110060000000110060
East Bayfield Arena (Green)101027000000101027
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)53111260000005311126
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000211086211086
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110041110041
Elvis Stojko000000100133100133
Georgina Sutton000000101023101023
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)531122911004164112610
Holly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)11812391722001211310125118
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000110031110031
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Red)000000210164210164
King City000000110041110041
LeisurePlex (Jaycee)220091000000220091
LeisurePlex (Kinsmen)000000110060110060
Magna Centre Honda101025101024202049
Magna Centre Pfaff110070000000110070
Milliken Mills000000101012101012
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000011001001100100
Ray Twinney (1)000000100133100133
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (pad 1) (Newmarket)110032000000110032
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex000000110021110021
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 3000000110032110032
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 2210151000000210151
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex 1000000101012101012
Vaughan Sports Village110040000000110040
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan)110020000000110020
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan) - A000000110061110061
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan) - B000000110070110070
Vaughan Sports Village (Vaughan) - D000000110040110040
Welland Main - Main Arena000000110071110071
West Orillia (Blue)000000101002101002
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 6:59 AM