U13, AA (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (1)
TeamPts
17
11
10
6
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    2-4
    Markham Waxers
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-110] Markham Centennial Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-10
    King Rebellion
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    4-3
    Barrie Colts
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    5-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-105] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-0
    Markham Waxers
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-112] Markham Village Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:15PM
    King Rebellion
    6-1
    Aurora Tigers
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-106] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    5:15PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    5-1
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-124] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    4:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    3-2
    TNT Tornados
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-125] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-3
    Upper York Admirals
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-127] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-3
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-127] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-5
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-126] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    King Rebellion
    5-3
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-117] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Barrie Colts
    2-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-123] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
  • Today (2)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-3
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-115] Tom Graham Arena Complex (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    TNT Tornados
    1-1
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-118] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-130] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:05PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-113] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-119] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    12:45PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-107] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    1:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-126] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    2:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-121] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-117] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    4:10PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-102] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-102] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U13AA-B-RR23-24-112] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [13AA-A-RR23-24-108] Markham Centennial Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U13
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars13AA-A-RR23-24-119
Elgin Barrow (East)
Mar
03
Sun
U13
4:10 PM
vs South Simcoe Storm13AA-A-RR23-24-102
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (#1)
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024