Schedule & Results, Barrie Colts MD (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20198:30 PMMidget Brampton Barrie Molson Centre (BMC)
Sep 21 20196:00 PMMidget Brampton South Fletcher`s Sportsplex (Rink 3)
B-MD19-014Sep 21 20196:15 PMBantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-MD19-020Sep 21 20197:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-MD19-089Sep 22 20195:45 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
MM-MD19-113Sep 22 20196:15 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MM-MD19-024Sep 25 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-035Sep 26 20198:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-019Sep 28 20194:10 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-032Sep 28 20196:50 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-036Sep 28 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueVillage
B-MD19-127Sep 29 20195:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MM-MD19-018Sep 29 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-132Oct 02 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MB-MD19-024Oct 03 20197:10 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-020Oct 04 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-027Oct 05 20194:20 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-026Oct 05 20195:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-021Oct 05 20197:20 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-060Oct 07 20197:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
MM-MD19-019Oct 08 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-034Oct 10 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteEastview Arena
B-MD19-029Oct 12 201912:30 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-MD19-023Oct 13 20195:20 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-075Oct 16 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-MD19-025Oct 17 20197:10 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-143Oct 18 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MM-MD19-002Oct 20 20197:25 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-MD19-025Oct 21 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
B-MD19-027Oct 24 20197:10 PMBantamKing RebellionHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-093Oct 25 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-MD19-104Oct 26 20191:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MB-MD19-022Oct 26 20197:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-MD19-108Oct 26 20198:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
B-MD19-115Oct 27 20191:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MB-MD19-078Oct 27 20197:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
MM-MD19-029Oct 29 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-221Oct 30 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-MD19-019Nov 02 20196:50 PMBantamPeterborough PetesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-033Nov 03 20197:10 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-MD19-031Nov 07 20197:10 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersEastview Arena
B-MD19-104Nov 07 20198:00 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MB-MD19-028Nov 09 20197:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-MD19-023Nov 09 20197:20 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-MD19-021Nov 09 20198:50 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-MD19-108Nov 10 20194:45 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MM-MD19-139Nov 10 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
B-MD19-003Nov 10 20195:45 PMBantamAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-MD19-030Nov 12 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-016Nov 16 20194:15 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-MD19-135Nov 16 20196:35 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B-MD19-134Nov 16 20198:20 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM-MD19-119Nov 17 20194:45 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-MD19-059Nov 17 20197:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
B-MD19-072Nov 18 20197:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MM-MD19-026Nov 19 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-024Nov 21 20198:30 PMBantamAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-018Nov 26 20197:10 PMMinor BantamGeorgina BlazeBarrie Molson Centre (BMC)
B-MD19-026Dec 01 20194:00 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MB-MD19-101Dec 07 20197:30 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-MD19-044Dec 07 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueVillage
MB-MD19-030Dec 08 20198:10 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-MD19-145Dec 10 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-MD19-031Dec 14 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-023Dec 17 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-084Dec 20 20198:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
B-MD19-039Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantamKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MB-MD19-021Dec 21 20197:00 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MB-MD19-203Jan 05 20206:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
B-MD19-077Jan 06 20207:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
B-MD19-031Jan 09 20208:30 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMBantamKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-222Jan 11 20205:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-MD19-035Jan 11 20206:50 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-066Jan 11 20208:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-067Jan 12 20207:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
MM-MD19-032Jan 14 20207:20 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-097Jan 14 20207:45 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-MD19-071Jan 18 20209:15 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MB-MD19-119Jan 19 20204:45 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-MD19-034Jan 20 20207:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-028Jan 24 20208:30 PMBantamAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
B-MD19-036Jan 25 20203:30 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-104Jan 25 20207:30 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MB-MD19-035Jan 27 20207:30 PMMinor BantamGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-MD19-083Jan 29 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
B-MD19-025Jan 31 20208:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-149Jan 31 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-MD19-030Feb 01 20203:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-149Feb 04 20207:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-MD19-153Feb 04 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-MD19-012Feb 06 20206:45 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MB-MD19-139Feb 08 20207:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B-MD19-088Feb 08 20208:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-027Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-033Feb 09 20202:20 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-022Feb 11 20207:20 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-047Feb 13 20207:45 PMMinor BantamGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-MD19-052Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantamKing RebellionKing City
MM-MD19-061Feb 15 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteVillage
MB-MD19-029Feb 16 20204:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-MD19-028Feb 16 20207:20 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-MD19-007Feb 20 20206:45 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
B-MD19-009Feb 20 20208:15 PMBantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MM-MD19-123Feb 23 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-MD19-204Feb 23 20206:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 6:07 PM