Schedule & Results, Barrie Colts MD (Barrie Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB-MD19-101Dec 07 20197:30 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MM-MD19-044Dec 07 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueVillage
MB-MD19-030Dec 08 20198:10 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MB-MD19-145Dec 10 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
M-MD19-027Dec 14 20193:20 PMMidget Markham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
MM-MD19-031Dec 14 20198:20 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-023Dec 17 20197:20 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
M-MD19-076Dec 19 20199:00 PMMidget Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MB-MD19-084Dec 20 20198:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-021Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
M-MD19-023Dec 21 20193:20 PMMidget Markham WaxersAllandale Recreation Centre (Red)
B-MD19-039Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantamKing RebellionNobleton Rec
M-MD19-062Dec 22 20196:45 PMMidget Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
M-MD19-049Jan 04 20209:15 PMMidget Markham WaxersCentennial
MB-MD19-203Jan 05 20206:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
M-MD19-068Jan 05 20206:45 PMMidget Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
B-MD19-077Jan 06 20207:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
B-MD19-031Jan 09 20208:30 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-034Jan 10 20208:30 PMBantamKing RebellionEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-222Jan 11 20205:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
MM-MD19-035Jan 11 20206:50 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers blueHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-066Jan 11 20208:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers blueMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-067Jan 12 20207:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers BlueMilliken Mills
M-MD19-088Jan 13 20209:00 PMMidget Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MM-MD19-032Jan 14 20207:20 PMMinor MidgetAurora TigersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
B-MD19-097Jan 14 20207:45 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
M-MD19-029Jan 17 20208:20 PMMidget Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-071Jan 18 20209:15 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteCentennial
MB-MD19-119Jan 19 20204:45 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
M-MD19-047Jan 19 20207:30 PMMidget Markham WaxersVillage
MB-MD19-034Jan 20 20207:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-028Jan 24 20208:30 PMBantamAurora TigersEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
B-MD19-036Jan 25 20202:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-104Jan 25 20207:30 PMMinor BantamNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
M-MD19-036Jan 25 20208:20 PMMidget Pickering PanthersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-035Jan 27 20207:30 PMMinor BantamGeorgina BlazeHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
M-MD19-105Jan 28 20208:30 PMMidget Pickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
MM-MD19-083Jan 29 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
B-MD19-025Jan 31 20208:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MM-MD19-149Jan 31 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
B-MD19-030Feb 01 20203:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEast Bayfield Arena (Purple)
MB-MD19-149Feb 04 20207:30 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-MD19-153Feb 04 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-MD19-012Feb 06 20206:45 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MB-MD19-139Feb 08 20207:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
B-MD19-088Feb 08 20208:30 PMBantamMarkham Waxers whiteMilliken Mills
MB-MD19-027Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham Waxers WhiteHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MM-MD19-033Feb 09 20202:20 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
M-MD19-034Feb 09 20203:50 PMMidget Pickering PanthersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #1)
B-MD19-022Feb 11 20207:20 PMBantamNewmarket RedmenHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
M-MD19-084Feb 12 20209:00 PMMidget Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MB-MD19-047Feb 13 20207:45 PMMinor BantamGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-MD19-052Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantamKing RebellionKing City
M-MD19-040Feb 15 20208:00 PMMidget Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
MM-MD19-061Feb 15 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham Waxers whiteVillage
MB-MD19-029Feb 16 20204:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
MM-MD19-028Feb 16 20207:20 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersEast Bayfield Arena (Green)
M-MD19-033Feb 18 20207:20 PMMidget Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersHolly Recreation Centre (Holly #2)
MB-MD19-007Feb 20 20206:45 PMMinor BantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
B-MD19-009Feb 20 20208:15 PMBantamAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
M-MD19-072Feb 22 20205:45 PMMidget Pickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-123Feb 23 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-MD19-204Feb 23 20206:30 PMMinor BantamBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • AC Studios
  • Sports Medicine Barrie
  • WYNSTAR DEV. INC.
    
DUNCAN DRYWALL
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Barrie Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Barrie Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from barrieminorhockey.net on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 1:51 PM