U13-1 White, A (Barrie Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (10)
  • Other Related (0)
TeamPts
10
9
6
5
3
3
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (60)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    King Rebellion
    5-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0114] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    King Rebellion
    5-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0114] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    King Rebellion
    5-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0114] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    King Rebellion
    5-2
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0114] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-6
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01009] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-6
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01009] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-6
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01009] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-6
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01009] Eastview Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01016] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01016] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01016] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Markham Waxers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01016] Markham Centennial Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-8
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0101] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-8
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0101] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-8
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0101] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-8
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0101] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01026] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-0
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0119] Ed Sackfield Arena (South)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01026] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-0
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0119] Ed Sackfield Arena (South)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01026] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-0
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0119] Ed Sackfield Arena (South)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01026] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-0
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0119] Ed Sackfield Arena (South)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    6-3
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01023] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    6-3
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01023] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    6-3
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01023] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:25PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    6-3
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01023] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    2-3
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0124] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    2-3
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0124] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    2-3
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0124] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    2-3
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0124] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    2:25PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-5
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0106] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    2:25PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-5
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0106] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    2:25PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-5
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0106] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    2:25PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-5
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0106] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    12:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01013] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    12:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01013] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    12:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01013] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    12:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01013] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-4
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01025] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-4
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01025] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-4
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01025] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    4:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-4
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01025] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0117] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0117] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0117] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0117] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:30AM
    King Rebellion
    4-0
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0129] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:30AM
    King Rebellion
    4-0
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0129] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:30AM
    King Rebellion
    4-0
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0129] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:30AM
    King Rebellion
    4-0
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0129] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01002] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01002] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01002] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01002] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0130] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01005] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01005] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01005] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01005] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
  • Upcoming (52)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Barrie Colts White
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0118] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Barrie Colts White
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0118] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Barrie Colts White
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0118] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    1:00PM
    Barrie Colts White
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0118] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01028] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01028] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01028] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01028] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:55PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:55PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:55PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    3:55PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0122] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0122] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0122] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0122] Georgina Sutton Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01014] Central Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01014] Central Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01014] Central Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    11:00AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01014] Central Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    11:45AM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    King Rebellion
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0108] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01027] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01027] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01027] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts Blue
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01027] Bob Fallis Sports Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    6:35PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0105] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0116] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0116] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0116] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0116] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01021] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01021] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01021] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01021] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    8:10PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0104] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    8:10PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0104] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    8:10PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0104] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    8:10PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts White
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0104] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01006] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01006] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01006] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool A Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts Blue
    [13A-P1-RR23/24-01006] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0112] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0112] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0112] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U13A Pool B Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [13A-P2-RR23-23-0112] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U13-1 White
1:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Jaguars13A-P2-RR23-23-0118
Elvis Stojko
Feb
25
Sun
U13-1 White
6:35 PM
vs Newmarket Renegades13A-P2-RR23-23-0105
East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Feb
28
Wed
U13-1 White
8:10 PM
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers13A-P2-RR23-23-0104
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
Mar
02
Sat
U13-1 White
2:35 PM
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars13A-P2-RR23-23-0102
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024