Teams, Glen Bellerby AA Tournament, 2022-2023 (Barrie Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
History
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Rep Convenors
League Convenors (All League Staff)
Convener Application Form
Arena Maps Ontario
Manuals
Codes of Conduct
Codes of Conduct
For The Good of The Game
Player, Coach & Parent Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Bylaws
BMHA Constitution
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
OHF Rowan's Law PDF
10 and Under Concussion Awareness Resource
11-14 Concusssion Awareness Resource
15 and Over Concussion Awareness Resource
Policies
Policies
Refund Policy
Registration Payment Policy
BMHA Social Media Policy
Late and Outstanding Balance Policy
Outstanding Balance Policy
Registration
General Information
Transfer Information
Initiation Program (4 - 8 yrs)
Registration
Fees
Respect in Sport Parent
Tax Receipts
Rep
News
NRP's
Travel Permit Request
Rep Documents
House League
House League
News
House League Coach Application
Select Coaching Application
Travel Permit Request
Tryouts
Tryouts
Rep Tryout Process & Procedures
Tryout Schedule
Coaches
Clinics
Current Coaches
Current Coaches
AA Coaches
A Coaches
BB Coaches
MD Coaches
HL Select Coaches
OMHA Certifications
Trainers
Forms
Tournaments
A/B: Kutting Edge Classic
AA: Georgian Communities Winter Classic
House League Select Tournament
Vulnerable Sector Checks
Vulnerable Sector Checks
OHF VSC Declaration form
OHF VSC Portal Registration
VSC Police Letter Request
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Form
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire JumpStart
Youth Reach
KidSport Canada
Barrie Colts Apparel
Kutting Edge
Glen Bellerby AA Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Glen Bellerby AA Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U10 AA
U11 AA
U12 AA
U13 AA
U14 AA
U15 AA
U16 AA
U18 AA
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U10 AA
12 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Burlington Eagles
Copper Cliff Reds
Glancaster Bombers
Guelph Gryphons
King Rebellion
Kingston Canadians
London Jr. Knights Green
Niagara Falls Flyers
Orangeville Flyers
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Whitby Wildcats
U11 AA
8 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Bradford Bulldogs
Copper Cliff Reds
Garden City Falcons
Hamilton Huskies
Leaside Flames
London Jr. Knights White
North Bay Trappers
U12 AA
11 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Barrie Colts
Clarington Toros
Jokerit Blue
Jokerit White
Leaside Flames
London Jr. Knights Green
Peterborough Petes
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Toronto East Enders
Vaughan Panthers
U13 AA
10 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Barrie Colts
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Bradford Bulldogs
London Jr. Knights Green
Mississauga North Stars
North Durham Warriors
Peterborough Petes
Quinte West Golden Hawks
Sudbury Timberwolves
U14 AA
12 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Barrie Colts
Cumberland Jr. Grads
London Jr. Knights Green
Mississauga North Stars
Nickel City Sons
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Sarnia Sting
Scarborough Ice Raiders
Seaway Valley Rapids
Stoney Creek Warriors
Woolwich Wildcats
U15 AA
11 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Barrie Colts
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Niagara Falls Flyers
Nickel City Sons
North Bay Trappers
Sarnia Sting
Seaway Valley Rapids
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
TNT Tornados
Waterloo Wolves
U16 AA
9 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Barrie Colts
Burlington Eagles Gold
Milton Winterhawks
Orillia Terriers
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Scarborough Ice Raiders
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
West Hill Golden Hawks
U18 AA
10 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Caldeon Hawks
Gloucester Rangers
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Newmarket Renegades
Oshawa Minor Generals
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Stouffville Clippers
Toronto Shamrocks
Woodstock Jr. Navy Jets